• photo6
  • staff
  • photo11
  • sales_team
  • photo5
  • photo13
  • photo2
  • photo4

Social: Facebook

Headline News

  •  Good luck to all high school teams as they start their 2016 seasons this week with tryouts!

  •  Congratulations to the Minooka Boys Volleyball Program on  their 2016 Regional Championship!

  •  Congratulations to the Neuqua Valley Badminton program on their State Championship and undefeated season! 

  • Congratulations to the Neuqua Valley Dance Team on their State Championship! This is the 2nd title in a row for the program. 

Team Store Portal

Online Store

How Team Stores Work:

  • 1

    Choose the gear you want from the game's top brands.

  • 2

    Customize products to fit the specific look of your program

  • 3

    Pass out your team code and your program supporters can order team gear online.

  • 4

    Enter your password to log into your team store. (You should have received a "Password" from your spirit wear contact, coach, program director, or Janor Sports.)

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Hickory Creek Basketball Hickory Creek Cheerleading WWS Boys Soccer Metea Football WN Falcon Sports Network Streamwood Track Ultimate VBC Streamwood Maddogs Plainfield East Soccer AC Eagles Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Wheaton North Softball WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Softball Manhattan Demons Benet Lacrosse Wiliamsville Volleyball Naperville Central Lacrosse Wheaton North Football Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Track Aurora Christian Baseball Metea Valley Football Fremd Bowling Glenbard South Basketball WWS Cross Country Woodridge Bulldogs Saint Francis Football Minooka Soccer Huntley Saint Francis Lacrosse Schaumburg Swimming Washington Soccer Illinois Womens Volleyball Schaumburg Metea Volleyball Oswego Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Illinois Rockets Metea Soccer Waubonsie Track Willowbrook Music WWS Cross Country Naperville Chargers Wheaton North Wrestling WWS baseball Plainfield East Softball Fremd Girls Track Metea Valley Staff Hickory Creek Metea Track Plainfield East Wrestling Elgin Baseball Metea Band WWS Boys Track Plainfield East Boys Track Plainfield North Golf Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Lakeview Soccer Fremd Lacrosse Illinois Men's Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Carl Sandburg Bowling Glenbard South Dance Geneva Feeder Hickory Creek Volleyball Highland Park Gordon Tech Track Metea Football Metea Volleyball Willowbrook Poms Metea Valley Football Fox Valley Royals Rochester Rockets WWS Badminton Glenbard South Softball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Wrestling Back Montini Baseball Minooka Soccer WWS Volleyball Plainfield East Track Logo on black Niles North Softball Schaumburg Softball Hickory Creek Basketball Neuqua Soccer Plainfield North Golf Naperville North Cross Country Wheatland Ducks WWS Cross Country Willowbrook Music Phi Chi Theta Argo Girls Volleyball Edison Schaumburg Swim Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles ACC Logo Illinois Mens Volleyball SFHS Senior Schaumburg Baseball SFHS Vball1 West Chicago Softball Saint Charles East Volleyball Naperville Central Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Fremd Tennis MV Gymnastics Waubonsie Cross Country sf wrestle Waubonsie Hocket Metea Valley Football Downers Grove South Volleyball Waubonsie Track Saint Francis Football Athens Baseball Jr. Cougars Wrestling Pipeline acc Sport Center Tennis Lisle Dragons Glenbard South Dance Wheaton Sport Center Willowbrook Wrestling ACC Embroidery Waubonsie Band Glenbard South Basketball Carl Sandburg Bowling Sandburg Track Ducks Baseball Wheaton Rams Joliet Golf Metea Cross Country Waubonsie Volleyball Sandburg Women's Volleyball Naperville Central Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Willowbrook Music Andrew Bass Fishing Willowbrook Volleyball Niles West Basketball Schaumburg PE Club One Saybrook Sharks Metea Girls Volleyball Metea Football Minooka Girls Volleyball Wheaton North West Chicago Softball Illinois Rockets wrestling Falcon Volleyball Saint Joan Of Arc Geneva Feeder WWS Volleyball SFHS Basketball Metea Head Schaumburg Baseball WWS Boys Volleyball Timothy Christian HS Ultimate Volleyball Club Park Ridge Baseball Softball Hickory Creek Middle School WWS Boys Soccer Schaumburg Track & Field Manhattan Track Metea Cross Country WWS Badminton Fremd Dance Plainfield East Softball Highland Park 3 Schaumburg Girls Track St. Francis Golf Lake Forest Baseball Schaumburg Badminton Plainfield East Badminton wrestling Oswego Softball High Performance Tennis Maine East Baseball Manhattan Basketball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Plainfield East Dance Manhattan Circle Royal Carl Sandburg Baseball Minooka Soccer Plainfield East Dance Benet Lacrosse Metea Football Park Ridge Pistols ACC Basketball wrestling Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse sf Scott School Schaumburg Softball Saint Francis Basketball Gordon Tech Soccer Schaumburg Water Polo Metea Cross Country Schaumburg Track Wheatland Wizards Plainfield East Football Metea Valley Volleyball Neuqua Valley Soccer Carl Sandburg Baseball Saint Francis Basketball Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Girls Basketball Willowbrook Music wrestling Plainfield East Basketball Benet Football Sandburg Men's Soccer Phi Chi Theta Bentley Lions NW Basketball Metea Valley Soccer Herget Middle School St. Francis Golf Schuamburg Badminton Waubonsie Lacrosse Wheatland Spikes golf WN Boys Soccer Neuqua Tennis Naperville Central Football Illinois Womens Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball Fox Valley Royals Streamwood Track Neuqua Soccer Sandburg Plainfield East Wrestling Hickory Creek Wheaton North Volleyball Minooka Girls Soccer Fremd Tennis Wheaton Rams Football Aurora Christian Basketball WWS Bass Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Girls Track Sandburg Bass Fishing Wrestling front Niles West Softball Manhattan D Royal Glenbard South Dance Tiger Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Minooka Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball 1st Alliance Wheaton Rams Schaumburg Softbal Warren Football West Sub. Water Polo Plainfield South Bowling WWS Wrestling WWS boys volleyball Glenbard West Baseball Hickory Creek Naperville Central Softball Wheaton North Volleyball Park Ridge Hawks SFHS Vball2 Hickory Creek Oswego East Soccer Tiger Volleyball Glen Ellyn Baseball Glenbard South Softball Glenbard South Basketball Minooka Volleyball Glenbard South Cheerleading Oswego Volleyball Schaumburg Girls Track WWS Wrestling Gordon Tech Club One Volleyball Ellsworth Plainfield East Badminton Glen Ellyn Phillies WWS baseball Schaumburg Glenbard West Baseball Argo Womens Volleyball Glenbard West Soccer logo WWS Soccer Illinois Rockets Metea Girls Volleyball Minooka Soccer Plainfield East Wrestling Saint Francis Football Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Saint Francis Football Metea Football Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing St. Joseph Wrestling Manhattan Cheer Plainfield East Track WWS Cross Country Herget Huskies Metea Bowling WWS Cross Country Hickory Creek Basketball WV Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball Logo on Gray Niles West Poms Depaul Volleyball Metea Football Highland Park 2 Naperville North Track Willowbrook Poms Ducks D Schaumburg Baseball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Track & Field Manhattan Volleyball Hinsdale South Wrestling Illinois Rockets Minooka Soccer Oswego Softball Edison WWS Track Plainfield North Golf Wheatland Spikes Manhattan Demons Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Girls Volleyball Wheaton North Volleyball Minooka Volleyball Hickory Creek Willowbrook Basketball WWS gymnastics Plainfield East Dance West Chicago Basketball WWS Basketball Glenbard South Wrestling Highlands (Navy) WWS Girls Basketball North Soccer WWS Basketball Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Swim Naperville North Track WWS tiger paw Manhattan Staff Club One Volleyball Sandburg Men's Soccer Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Metea Orchesis Saint Francis Benet LAX Waubonsie Softball Sandburg XC WWS Soccer Game Day All Star Herget Logo Illinois Womens Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Athletics Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Niles West Basketball Northwest Maddogs Park Ridge Warriors Naperville Central Football Plainfield East Track Schaumburg Baseball Neuqua Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball Glenbard West Volleyball Willowbrook Soccer Metea Baseball Streamwood Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Softball WWS Wrestling Saint Joan Of Arc Skyline Volleyball WN Wrestling Manhattan XC West Chicago Badminton Schaumburg Basketball Washington Wildcats Fremd Dance Schaumburg Baseball Saybrook Sharks Schaumburg Baseball Metea Special Olympics WWS Track Minooka Boys Volleyball SFHS Vball3 WN Boys Soccer Glenbard South Wrestling WWS Boys Soccer Warren Football Sanburg Tack sfhs wrestling Illinois Rockets Athens Warriors Aurora Christian Cross Country WWS Cross Country Wheaton North Cheer Plainfield East Baseball Niles West Softball Aurora Christian Football Crone Middle School Maine East Baseball Manhattan Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Hickory Creek Hickory Creek Metea Volleyball Metea Valley Football Plainfield East Badminton Manhattan XC Herget Middle School Neuqua Boys Soccer Minooka Girls Volleyball Benet Football Carl Sandburg Bowling Argo Volleyball Romeoville Spartan Baseball Willowbrook Soccer Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Track WWS Wrestling Minooka Volleyball Hersey Orchesis Manhattan Cheer Basketball Harper Hawk Metea Band Fremd Tennis Glenbard South Wrestling Willowbrook Music Fremd Lacrosse Sanburg Track Neuqua PE Metea Track Illinois Mens Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Plainfield East Football Fox Valley Royals Gildan Tshirt Illinois Rockets Naperville Central Volleyball ACC Strong High Performance Academy Willowbrook Football Ridgewood Rebels Gregory Pinoneers WWS Track Glenbard South Dance Lions Jrs Plainfield East Boys Track Warthog Rugby Embroidery WWS Wrestling Saint Francis Lacrosse Falcon Volleyball Geneva Feeder Parkwood Elmentary WWS Tiger Paw Niles West Cross Country Rochester Rockets Park Ridge Pistols Plainfield East Boys Track wn Lacrosse Metea Football Illinois Rockets logo Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Streamwood Boys Track & Field Barrington High School Neuqua Soccer West Chicago Basketball Benet LAX Manhattan Basketball Highland Park Gordon Tech Volleyball Wheaton North Soccer Manhattan Demons sfhs vball6 Ducks Baseball Illinois Rockets WWS Track Andrew Golf Logo on Blue SFHS Basketball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Niles West Basketball Schaumburg Water Polo WWS Track Wheaton North Softball Conant VB Schaumburg Swimming Neuqua Dance Athens Baseball Illinois Rockets Joliet West Soccer Willowbrook XC Plainfield East Softball Lions Jrs Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Plainfield East Wrestling Metea Volleyball Schuamburg Track Schaumburg Tennis Willowbrook Basketball Lincoln Way Lacrosse Benet Football Hickory Creek Andrew Bass Fishing Niles West Basketball logo WWS Boys Soccer Park Ridge Pistols Mill St. School Naperville North Water Polo Geneva Feeder PNHS Embroidery Schaumburg Baseball Niles West Track Fremd Golf Naperville North Cross Country Benet Baseball Willowbrook Manhattan Basketball Wheaton North Wrestling Illinois Trojans Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Athletics Sandburg Fishing Manhattan Track Plainfield East Boys Track Schaumburg Badminton Ducks Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Warren Football Glenbard West Baseball Wheaton North Football Mill St. School Neuqua Tennis Naperville North Basketball Hickory Creek Basketball Ultimate Capital City Chaos Lions Jrs Willowbrook WWS Track Manhattan Athletics Andrew Golf Glenbard South Softball Schaumburg Baseball Naperville Central Tennis Metea Volleyball Manhattan Volleyball Saint Charles East Volleyball Niles Slammers wrestling Sandburg Men's Soccer Lancer Soccer Glen Ellyn Philies Neuqua Dance Plainfield East Dance sfhs vball5 Metea Volleyball Saint Francis Wrestling WWS Soccer First Alliance Rochester Soccer Fremd Girls Track Saint Francis Lacrosse Schaumburg Baseball Metea Orchesis Carl Sandburg Baseball Illinois Rockets wrestling Diamond Kings Baseball Willowbrook Softball WWS Boys Soccer NW Poms North Shore Elite Naperville Central Redhawks SFHS vball4 Metea Cross Country Hickory Creek Basketball Pipeline Glenbard South Dance

Back to Top