JANOR SPORTS DESIGNS

The Janor Sports Graphic Design Team specializes in the creation of custom artwork and logos for teams, schools, student groups, clubs, special events, businesses, and non-profit organizations. Below are some examples. For more information, please call 630-355-8877.


List Filters

Misc. Designs
AC Eagles
Andrew Bass Fishing
Argo Womens Volleyball
Athens Warriors
Barbs
Barbs
Barrington High School
Benet Football
Benet Lacrosse
Blazers B
Blazers B
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing
Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field
Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field
Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field
Crone Middle School
DHS Logo
Downers Grove South Volleyball
Edison
Edison

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Willowbrook Soccer Sanburg Track NVC ACC Embroidery Wiliamsville Volleyball Illinois Rockets Benet Baseball Metea Band Sandburg Track Illinois Womens Volleyball Barbs Baskeball Metea Track Plainfield East Soccer Hickory Creek Pipeline Naperville North Cross Country Wheatland Wizards Fremd Bowling WWS Wrestling Wheatland Spikes sfhs vball5 Waubonsie Band NW Poms Highland Park 3 Glenbard South Basketball WWS tiger paw Metea Cross Country Andrew Bass Fishing Plainfield East Dance Schaumburg Track & Field Willowbrook Music Willowbrook Basketball Park Ridge Warriors Illinois Womens Volleyball Benet Lacrosse Metea Badminton Wheaton North Volleyball SFHS Vball2 Wheaton North Softball Schaumburg Water Polo Willowbrook Football disney Gordon Tech Soccer Blazers B WN Vball Metea Cross Country Rochester Rockets Willowbrook Poms Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Music Schaumburg Softball Ultimate wrestling Saint Francis Football softball 3 Tefft Logo A Manhattan Demons Schaumburg Softbal Metea Girls Volleyball Illinois Rockets Andrew Bass Fishing Neuqua Boys Soccer Ridgewood Rebels Softball logo Maine East Baseball Wheatland Wizards Sandburg Bass Fishing wrestling Saint Francis Football Metea Girls Volleyball Stingers Gildan Tshirt Hickory Creek Basketball Wrestling front JAAG Park Ridge Pistols SFHS Basketball Plainfield East Softball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Sport Center Tennis Schaumburg Swim Plainfield East Dance Blazers Baseball JAAG 2 Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Track Metea Volleyball Plainfield East Track WWS Boys Soccer Metea Valley Staff Phi Chi Theta Niles Slammers Andrew Golf Washington Soccer Herget Huskies Hickory Creek Middle School Bentley Lions Plainfield East Track sf wrestle Plainfield East Badminton acc Plainfield East Baseball Niles West Cross Country Saint Francis Football Schaumburg Badminton Herget Middle School Wheaton North Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Minooka Volleyball Metea Football Illinois Rockets Huntley Minooka Girls Volleyball Club One Sandburg Men's Soccer Fremd Lacrosse Fremd Lacrosse Andrew Bass Fishing Metea Orchesis Manhattan Athletics Softball logo 1 WN Boys Soccer Andrew Orchesis Schaumburg Baseball Oswego Volleyball Metea Volleyball WWS Boys Track Park Ridge Baseball Softball Hickory Creek WWS Tennis Metea Valley Volleyball Phi Chi Theta Peotone Cheerleading Downers Grove South Volleyball Highlands (Navy) Glen Ellyn Rugby Oswego Softball Aurora Christian Football WWS Boys Volleyball Glenbard South Wrestling Mill St. School Argo Volleyball logo Plainfield East Football Wheaton Rams Football Saybrook Sharks Niles West Basketball Wheaton North Soccer Wheatland Spikes Schaumburg Baseball Hickory Creek Basketball Minooka Soccer Sandburg XC Metea Football Plainfield East Wrestling wrestling Fremd Golf Peotone Cheerleading Glenbard South Basketball Herget Logo Minooka Soccer SFHS Vball1 WWS baseball Willowbrook Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Elgin Baseball SFHS vball4 Glenbard South Wrestling Saint Charles East Volleyball Plainfield East Dance Niles West Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling logo Wheaton North Wrestling Manhattan D Royal logo Benet Football WWS Volleyball Sandburg Fishing Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Track Benet Football Metea Head Sandburg Men's Soccer Falcon Volleyball Glenbard West Volleyball Hickory Creek Cheerleading Edison Manhattan Cheer 1st Alliance Lincoln Staff Logo on Gray Maine East Baseball Schaumburg Girls Track SFHS Senior sf Harper Hawk Parkwood Elmentary Minooka Volleyball WWS Basketball Willowbrook Glenbard South Wrestling Illinois Rockets Ultimate Volleyball Waubonsie Track St. Francis Golf Plainfield South Bowling Metea Volleyball Schaumburg Swimming JAAG 1 Saint Charles East Volleyball Hickory Creek Hickory Creek PN Wrestling Hickory Creek Volleyball running cap WWS Cross Country LW Eat Athletics Metea Football Rochester Soccer Blazers B Schaumburg Softball Willowbrook Basketball Glen Ellyn Phillies Schaumburg Swimming WWS Wrestling Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Diamond Kings Baseball Manhattan XC First Alliance Hinsdale South Wrestling Glenbard South Dance Ducks D Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Softball Lions Jrs Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling Logo on Blue WWS Cross Country Streamwood Track Illinois Rockets Streamwood Girls Track & Field dace Metea Football ACC Basketball TP Aurora Christian Cross Country Peotone Cheerleading Logo on black Benet Lacrosse Fremd Tennis Joliet Golf Metea Band Sandburg Women's Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Park Ridge Pistols High Performance Academy Minooka Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Glen Ellyn Baseball Wheaton North Wrestling Glenbard West Soccer Schaumburg Water Polo LW East Wrestling Back Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Softball Carl Sandburg Bowling Schuamburg Badminton Saint Francis Wrestling Romeoville Spartan Baseball Hickory Creek Plainfield East Boys Track Benet LAX Metea Volleyball GDUSA Highland Park Saint Francis Lacrosse WWS Tiger Paw WWS Girls Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Club Neuqua Soccer Plainfield East Basketball AC Eagles Naperville Central Softball Tiger Volleyball Metea Valley Football Fremd Tennis RLB Rochester Rockets Team 12-23 WWS Cross Country Neuqua Soccer WWS Cross Country Illinois Rockets Saint Francis Football Manhattan XC Glen Ellyn Philies ACC Logo Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Metea Valley Football Edison Panthers FVB Crone Middle School Carl Sandburg Baseball Schaumburg Tennis Hersey Orchesis Illinois Rockets Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Badminton Metea Boys Volleyball West Chicago Softball GDUSA Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Illinois Rockets Prospects Manhattan Circle Royal Mudhens tank top PNHS Embroidery Plainfield East Boys Track Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Schaumburg Girls Track Fox Valley Royals Niles North Softball Wheaton Sport Center Wheaton Rams Schaumburg Swim Schaumburg Badminton Waubonsie Lacrosse Minooka Boys Volleyball stein Jr. Cougars Wrestling Oswego East Soccer Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg PE Fremd Tennis Minooka Boys Volleyball Waubonsie Track Plainfield North Golf Willowbrook Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading WWS Boys Track Ducks Minooka Girls Soccer WWS Cross Country Willowbrook Basketball Schaumburg Athens Baseball Oswego Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Saint Joan Of Arc sfhs vball6 Hickory Creek WWS Badminton Edison Streamwood Boys Track & Field Lions Jrs Schaumburg Athletics golf Highland Park Neuqua Valley Soccer Illinois Men's Volleyball Basketball Schaumburg Girls Track West Chicago Badminton Waubonsie Cross Country Illinois Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Benet Volleyball Kish Logo Metea Volleyball Manhattan Demons Metea Special Olympics Dache DHS Logo Naperville North Water Polo WWS Track WWS Soccer Benet LAX WWS gymnastics Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Waubonsie Softball Streamwood Maddogs Blazers Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball Hickory Creek Benet Football Ultimate Volleyball Washington Wildcats Glenbard South Softball High Performance Tennis Naperville Central Baseball Ultimate Volleyball WWS boys volleyball logo Park Ridge Pistols Plainfield East Track Woodridge Bulldogs Metea Valley Men's Volleyball WWS Track West Chicago Badminton WN Wrestling WWS Boys Soccer Neuqua Dance Pipeline Volleyball DHS Logo wn Lacrosse Aurora Christian Basketball Streamwood Track Naperville Central Football Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles ACC Blazers Baseball Carl Sandburg Bowling Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Hobson Pre-School WWS Girls Track Metea Soccer Game Day All Star Neuqua Soccer WWS Badminton Plainfield East Wrestling jacket beanie Manhattan Track Metea Football Illinois Rockets WWS baseball Conant VB Neuqua Dance NW Basketball Manhattan Athletics Naperville Central Lacrosse Metea Football Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball SFHS Basketball Naperville North Basketball Saint Francis Lacrosse Wheaton North Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Geneva Feeder MV Gymnastics Pipeline Montini Baseball WN Falcon Sports Network St. Francis Golf Sandburg Minooka Soccer Neuqua PE Schaumburg Baseball Kish logo Fremd Girls Track Manhattan Basketball Naperville Chargers Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Argo Womens Volleyball Neuqua Tennis WWS Boys Soccer SFHS Vball3 Blazers Baseball Saint Francis wrestling Ellsworth Illinois Rockets Barbs Plainfield East Badminton Plainfield East Wrestling Plainfiled East Volleyball PS Bowling Metea Orchesis WWS Wrestling Club One Volleyball West Sub. Water Polo Schuamburg Track Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Basketball Fearn Falcons Metea Baseball logo North Soccer Manhattan Basketball Illinois Mens Volleyball Minooka Soccer IGT Manhattan Volleyball softball 2 Warren Football Metea Cross Country Warren Football Plainfield East Boys Track Schaumburg Track WWS Soccer Falcon Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Ridgewood Rebels Niles West Basketball Willowbrook Music WWS Girls Basketball Naperville Central Tennis Fremd Dance Ultimate Volleyball Club Gregory Pinoneers Glenbard South Softball Sandburg Men's Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Lakeview Soccer Glenbard South Softball Plainfield East Boys Track wrestling Manhattan Demons Wheaton North Cheer Kish Logo Hickory Creek Basketball Illinois Trojans Plainfield South Bowling St. Joseph Wrestling WN Boys Soccer Glenbard South Basketball Glenbard West Baseball Gordon Tech Glenbard West Baseball Metea Boys Track jaag 3 Park Ridge Hawks Aurora Christian Baseball Plainfield East Football Wheaton Rams Ducks Baseball Northwest Maddogs Glenbard South Cheerleading NVC Plainfield North Golf Glenbard South Dance Kish Naperville Central Football Warthog Rugby Embroidery Fearn Falcons Wheaton North Football Naperville North Track Peotone Cheerleading Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Baseball WWS Wrestling Club One Volleyball Niles West Softball WWS Boys Soccer Metea Valley Soccer Wheaton North Football Plainfield East Softball Wheatland Ducks Saint Francis Lacrosse Illinois Womens Volleyball sfhs wrestling ACC Strong WV Baseball WWS Volleyball Manhattan Track Hickory Creek Basketball WWS Track Oswego Softball Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Boys Track Sanburg Tack Saint Francis Lacrosse Schaumburg Metea Football WWS Track Neuqua Tennis Willowbrook PS Bowling Minooka Soccer Schaumburg Baseball West Chicago Basketball WWS Boys Soccer jacket Saint Joan Of Arc Illinois Volleyball Fox Valley Royals Athens Baseball Warren Football TP Winfield Wolves Baseball logo WWS Cross Country Glenbard South Dance Minooka Volleyball Metea Bowling Naperville Central Volleyball Plainfield East Track Ultimate VBC Manhattan Volleyball Willowbrook Poms Fremd Dance Plainfield East Track Geneva Feeder Mustache Dache Naperville Central Redhawks Carl Sandburg Baseball Barrington High School Ultimate wrestling Glenbard West Baseball Capital City Chaos Lions Jrs WWS Track WWS Cross Country North Shore Elite Hickory Creek Basketball Naperville North Track Hickory Creek Illinois Volleyball Naperville North Cross Country WWS Girls Volleyball Wheaton North Argo Girls Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Wheaton North Softball Athens Warriors Carl Sandburg Baseball Prospect Training Metea Track Minooka Boys Volleyball Niles West Poms Fremd Girls Track Scott School Schaumburg Baseball WWS Wrestling Mill St. School Schaumburg Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball Niles West Basketball Skyline Volleyball Plainfield East Softball West Chicago Softball Willowbrook XC Highland Park 2 Schaumburg Basketball Ducks Baseball Minooka Volleyball Barbs Fox Valley Royals Metea Volleyball Manhattan Volleyball Depaul Volleyball Plainfield North Golf Saint Francis Lacrosse Metea Cross Country Niles West Track Hickory Creek Basketball Niles West Softball dache Lincoln Way Lacrosse Lancer Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball Metea Valley Football Tiger Volleyball Metea Valley Football Schaumburg Track & Field Waubonsie Volleyball Plainfield East Dance Lake Forest Baseball Manhattan Cheer logo West Chicago Basketball WWS Basketball Fearn Falcons Joliet West Soccer Blazers Baseball Plainfield East Boys Track WWS Soccer Plainfield East Track Andrew Golf Plainfield East Girls Basketball Saybrook Sharks Gordon Tech Track WWS Bass Minooka Girls Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Lisle Dragons Glenbard South Dance Barbs Basketball Timothy Christian HS Metea Football Gordon Tech Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Manhattan Staff Plainfield South Bowling Waubonsie Hocket Naperville Central Volleyball Willowbrook Wrestling Carl Sandburg Bowling Ducks Schaumburg Baseball Glen Ellyn Phillies Plainfield East Wrestling

Back to Top