• photo6
  • staff
  • photo11
  • sales_team
  • photo5
  • photo13
  • photo2
  • photo4

Social: Facebook

Headline News

  •  Congratulations to the Minooka Girls Volleyball Program on their 2nd place finish at the IHSA State tournament!

  •  Congratulations to the Naperville North Girls Cross Country Program on their IHSA State Title!

  •  Good luck to all high school teams as they start their 2016 seasons this week with tryouts!

  •  Congratulations to the Minooka Boys Volleyball Program on  their 2016 Regional Championship!

Team Store Portal

Online Store

How Team Stores Work:

  • 1

    Choose the gear you want from the game's top brands.

  • 2

    Customize products to fit the specific look of your program

  • 3

    Pass out your team code and your program supporters can order team gear online.

  • 4

    Enter your password to log into your team store. (You should have received a "Password" from your spirit wear contact, coach, program director, or Janor Sports.)

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Neuqua Dance Saint Francis Football SFHS Vball1 NW Poms Metea Volleyball Manhattan Staff Hickory Creek Basketball Ellsworth LW East Niles West Basketball Andrew Bass Fishing Minooka Boys Volleyball Blazers Baseball Woodridge Bulldogs Wheaton Sport Center Gordon Tech Volleyball NVC Athens Warriors SFHS Senior Schaumburg Basketball Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard South Wrestling wrestling Saint Joan Of Arc Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Francis Football Willowbrook Music WWS Boys Track Club One Volleyball Jr. Cougars Wrestling Kish Logo Wheaton North Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball sfhs vball6 Metea Valley Volleyball Benet Lacrosse Minooka Girls Volleyball Manhattan Demons Plainfield North Golf Lisle Dragons Peotone Cheerleading disney WWS Wrestling Benet Football Ridgewood Rebels Softball Willowbrook Music Schaumburg Athletics Prospects Plainfield South Bowling Metea Cross Country ACC Strong Plainfield East Badminton Hickory Creek Middle School Schaumburg Softball Minooka Soccer softball 2 Willowbrook Volleyball Skyline Volleyball Illinois Rockets WWS Cross Country WN Wrestling Hickory Creek Cheerleading Wheaton North Soccer Minooka Volleyball Huntley Metea Valley Soccer Willowbrook Northwest Maddogs West Chicago Basketball Plainfield East Badminton Ultimate Volleyball Naperville North Cross Country WWS Soccer Willowbrook Music Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Barbs Basketball WWS Cross Country WWS Badminton Saint Francis Lacrosse Schaumburg Swimming Sandburg Men's Soccer Willowbrook Football Willowbrook Soccer Peotone Cheerleading Geneva Feeder Plainfield East Track WWS Basketball Lions Jrs Willowbrook Poms WN Falcon Sports Network Willowbrook Basketball Wheaton Rams Manhattan Athletics DHS Logo Manhattan Cheer Manhattan Track WWS baseball Manhattan Basketball Glenbard South Dance WWS Wrestling Naperville North Track Plainfield East Wrestling Hinsdale South Wrestling Manhattan XC Hickory Creek Streamwood Track Andrew Bass Fishing Washington Soccer Plainfield East Dance Metea Boys Track Benet Lacrosse Kish Illinois Trojans Neuqua Valley Soccer Wheaton North Wrestling Highland Park 3 Geneva Feeder Phi Chi Theta Hobson Pre-School Plainfield East Softball Park Ridge Baseball Softball TP Willowbrook Softball Plainfield East Dance Metea Girls Volleyball Capital City Chaos Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Softball Schaumburg Baseball WWS Girls Basketball Manhattan Basketball DHS Logo Ultimate Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Gordon Tech Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Naperville Central Tennis Sandburg Bass Fishing Wheatland Spikes Sandburg Track Metea Soccer jacket GDUSA Park Ridge Pistols Schaumburg Softbal Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track Peotone Cheerleading Minooka Soccer sf Fremd Bowling jacket Wheaton North Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Willowbrook Wrestling Wheaton North Softball Glenbard West Soccer Metea Valley Football WWS Cross Country Schaumburg Girls Track Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Fremd Tennis Scott School Plainfield East Track Illinois Rockets Glen Ellyn Rugby High Performance Academy WWS boys volleyball Metea Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton Naperville Central Redhawks Plainfield East Dance Schaumburg Badminton Maine East Baseball Metea Track Metea Special Olympics Andrew Golf Wheaton North Cheer Oswego East Soccer Neuqua Dance ACC West Chicago Softball Rochester Rockets Schaumburg Track Plainfield East Dance Metea Football Waubonsie Track Manhattan Staff WWS Cross Country Hickory Creek Basketball Wheatland Wizards Tiger Volleyball Willowbrook Soccer Falcon Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Sandburg Women's Volleyball Winfield Wolves Baseball Manhattan Volleyball NVC Schuamburg Badminton Naperville North Cross Country Metea Volleyball ACC Logo Benet LAX Ducks Baseball Manhattan Track Saint Francis Football Schaumburg Swim Club One Blazers B Manhattan Circle Royal Illinois Mens Volleyball Ridgewood Rebels wrestling Game Day All Star Highland Park 2 Wheatland Ducks Carl Sandburg Bowling Ultimate WWS Boys Track Glenbard West Baseball Elgin Baseball SFHS Vball2 Warren Football Glenbard South Wrestling Plainfield East Soccer Plainfield East Girls Basketball Aurora Christian Football Fearn Falcons Falcon Volleyball Metea Boys Volleyball Basketball WWS Soccer Naperville North Track Willowbrook Basketball Metea Football PS Bowling Park Ridge Hawks Fox Valley Royals Metea Valley Football Lions Jrs logo ACC Basketball Minooka Soccer Lincoln Staff Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Plainfield East Boys Track Barbs Wheatland Spikes Tefft Logo A Saint Francis Lacrosse Glen Ellyn Phillies running cap Illinois Rockets acc Saint Charles East Volleyball WWS Track Illinois Rockets Metea Football Wheaton North Volleyball Blazers Baseball Aurora Christian Baseball Ultimate Volleyball Club beanie Schaumburg Swimming Barrington High School WWS Wrestling Saint Francis Lacrosse Niles West Poms Fremd Tennis Minooka Boys Volleyball Sandburg Fishing Aurora Christian Basketball Plainfield East Softball Benet Football Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing WV Baseball Minooka Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard South Cheerleading Sanburg Track Pipeline GDUSA Hickory Creek Hickory Creek Basketball Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Tennis Fox Valley Royals Plainfield East Softball Niles West Basketball Schaumburg Girls Track Illinois Rockets Manhattan Demons Neuqua Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Metea Head Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Football Wheaton North Wrestling Niles West Softball Manhattan Staff Sport Center Tennis Geneva Feeder Neuqua Boys Soccer LW Eat Athletics Willowbrook XC wrestling Plainfield East Track Metea Orchesis Naperville North Basketball Plainfield East Softball Fremd Dance Metea Football Glenbard West Volleyball WWS Wrestling Pipeline MJHS Volleyball Niles North Softball JAAG 1 IGT Plainfield East Wrestling Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Baseball WWS Boys Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Illinois Volleyball 1st Alliance Highland Park Saint Joan Of Arc Metea Baseball Metea Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Geneva Feeder Downers Grove South Volleyball North Soccer Illinois Rockets Metea Band Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Benet LAX Ducks D WWS Wrestling Waubonsie Track Schaumburg Girls Track Carl Sandburg Baseball Wheatland Wizards SFHS Basketball Sandburg Metea Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse WWS Badminton Manhattan Volleyball Sandburg Men's Soccer WWS Tiger Paw Schaumburg Baseball Aurora Christian Cross Country WWS Girls Soccer Metea Valley Football Metea Band Edison Plainfield East Football Ducks Rochester Rockets Plainfield East Boys Track Hickory Creek softball 3 Glenbard South Wrestling Depaul Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Andrew Bass Fishing Plainfield East Softball Glenbard South Dance Saybrook Sharks Team 12-23 Schaumburg West Chicago Badminton Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Hickory Creek Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Basketball Lake Forest Baseball Willowbrook Basketball Glenbard South Basketball Plainfield East Softball Plainfield East Wrestling Warren Football Neuqua Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Willowbrook Music NW Basketball Park Ridge Pistols Metea Bowling Warthog Rugby Embroidery Lions Jrs Timothy Christian HS logo Schaumburg Swim WN Boys Soccer Hickory Creek WWS Track Ducks Baseball MV Gymnastics Herget Middle School Illinois Womens Volleyball WN Boys Soccer Pipeline Volleyball Parkwood Elmentary Metea Track Illinois Rockets Naperville Central Football Fox Valley Royals Fearn Falcons Glenbard South Basketball Schaumburg PE West Chicago Badminton Barbs Baskeball Manhattan Basketball Wiliamsville Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Harper Hawk Wrestling Back WWS Bass Softball logo 1 First Alliance Washington Wildcats Highlands (Navy) Mill St. School Fearn Falcons Athens Baseball Wrestling front Dache Joliet West Soccer Minooka Girls Soccer Prospect Training Blazers B Mustache Dache jaag 3 RLB Sandburg XC Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Girls Volleyball WWS Boys Track Edison Illinois Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball Waubonsie Softball Plainfield North Golf PN Wrestling WWS baseball Fremd Girls Track Hickory Creek FVB WWS Soccer Andrew Orchesis Sanburg Tack dache St. Francis Golf Metea Football Streamwood Girls Track & Field Metea Cross Country Lakeview Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Joliet Golf Hickory Creek Basketball Blazers Baseball WWS Track Club One Volleyball Saint Francis Football Niles West Softball Tiger Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Badminton Oswego Softball SFHS Basketball High Performance Tennis Manhattan Basketball West Sub. Water Polo TP West Chicago Softball Waubonsie Lacrosse Waubonsie Hocket Glenbard South Softball WWS Track Plainfield East Wrestling Plainfield East Boys Track Niles West Basketball Schaumburg Water Polo Neuqua PE Lincoln Way Lacrosse Willowbrook WWS Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Ultimate VBC Warren Football Benet Football logo Illinois Rockets Schaumburg Track Ultimate Waubonsie Band Fremd Girls Track Naperville North Water Polo wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Maine East Baseball PS Bowling Metea Valley Staff Metea Football Hickory Creek Wheaton North Football Pullover Minooka Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Saint Francis Lacrosse Neuqua Soccer Conant VB Metea Cross Country stein Glen Ellyn Phillies Glenbard South Dance Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Waubonsie Volleyball golf Fremd Lacrosse Oswego Volleyball Saint Francis Metea Girls Volleyball Phi Chi Theta Niles Slammers SFHS Vball3 Sandburg Men's Soccer Minooka Volleyball Saint Francis Wrestling Niles West Basketball tank top wrestling Metea Cross Country Manhattan Basketball Kish logo Logo on black Illinois Rockets Illinois Rockets Blazers Baseball wrestling Glen Ellyn Baseball WWS Volleyball logo Willowbrook Poms Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Water Polo Naperville Chargers Plainfield East Wrestling Fremd Golf Argo Womens Volleyball WWS Cross Country Herget Middle School Schaumburg Baseball Metea Football Stingers Hersey Orchesis Illinois Womens Volleyball Naperville Central Lacrosse Gildan Tshirt JAAG Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball St. Joseph Wrestling WWS Track JAAG 2 WWS Cross Country Romeoville Spartan Baseball logo Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Illinois Womens Volleyball AC Eagles Stripe Tech 1/4 Fremd Lacrosse Streamwood Boys Track & Field Glenbard South Softball WWS Track Streamwood Track Andrew Golf Minooka Volleyball Ducks Hickory Creek Volleyball Glenbard South Softball Herget Logo Gordon Tech Soccer WWS Cross Country Wheaton Rams Football Lancer Soccer Athens Baseball SFHS vball4 sf wrestle Niles West Track Benet Baseball Manhattan Staff Niles West Cross Country Oswego Volleyball Metea Orchesis Wheaton North Football Argo Volleyball Rochester Soccer Glen Ellyn Philies North Shore Elite Willowbrook Music PNHS Embroidery St. Francis Golf Schaumburg Track & Field Fremd Tennis Naperville Central Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Oswego Softball Montini Baseball Saybrook Sharks Highland Park WWS gymnastics Manhattan Demons Schaumburg Track & Field Kish Logo Illinois Men's Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Barbs Schaumburg Metea Valley Football Argo Girls Volleyball Saint Charles East Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Fremd Dance Schaumburg Baseball wn Lacrosse Glenbard South Dance Manhattan D Royal Logo on Gray Manhattan Staff Plainfield East Track Gordon Tech Track Benet Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Metea Volleyball sfhs vball5 Plainfield East Wrestling dace WWS Basketball Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Boys Track Logo on Blue Crone Middle School Neuqua Tennis Streamwood Maddogs Schaumburg Baseball Schuamburg Track Naperville Central Softball Wheaton Rams Naperville Central Volleyball Hickory Creek Hickory Creek Basketball Illinois Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Naperville Central Football Gregory Pinoneers Minooka Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Herget Huskies WWS tiger paw Peotone Cheerleading Minooka Girls Volleyball Wheaton North ACC Embroidery sfhs wrestling Manhattan Athletics Waubonsie Cross Country Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Track Fremd Tennis Bentley Lions Neuqua Soccer Manhattan Volleyball Minooka Volleyball Park Ridge Warriors Blazers Baseball Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield North Golf West Chicago Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Neuqua Tennis Manhattan XC Glenbard South Basketball Diamond Kings Baseball Ultimate Volleyball Club Wheaton North Softball Naperville Central Baseball Manhattan Cheer Glenbard West Baseball Mill St. School Plainfield South Bowling

Back to Top