JANOR SPORTS PRODUCTS

TEAM SPORTS SPECIALISTS

Team Spirit Apparel

Providing teams and schools with custom screen printed or embroidered apparel, including t-shirts, sweatshirts, caps, jackets, polo shirts, knit beanies, hoodies, sweatpants, etc.

 

High School Letterman Jackets

Providing custom Letterman jackets for students at all Naperville high schools, Wheaton Warrenville South high school, and Lisle High School. This also includes producing and sewing sport patches, letters, numerals, and special award patches.

Click here to view sample Letterman Jackets

 

Athletic Uniforms and Equipment

Outfitting teams in every sport imaginable- including baseball, basketball, football, soccer, etc. We also offer every type of sporting equipment, including balls, gloves, bags, bats, rackets, etc.

 

Physical Education Uniforms

Providing physical education clothing to elementary schools, middle schools, and high schools. We can either offer the product directly to the end consumer through our retail locations or sell to the school bookstore for resale.

 

High School Cheer and Dance Jackets

Providing jackets referred to by many as "white puffy jackets" for cheerleaders and dance team members. Female students often use these as award jackets and choose to have us sew on their letters, numerals, patches, etc.

 

Event Merchandising

Providing official souvenir apparel to special events, tournaments, festivals, etc. This includes on site printing of t-shirts and sweatshirts, as well as personalization services.

 

Corporate Apparel and Promotions

Providing businesses with custom embroidered or screen printed apparel, including polo shirts, jackets, etc. Often used for staff apparel or client gifts, these products will help any company further its brand.

 

Graphic Design Services

Providing custom artwork and logos to anyone who needs them, including startup teams and organizations looking to reinvent themselves. Our talented graphic designer can put any client's dreams into artwork.

 

  

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Niles West Basketball Plainfiled East Volleyball Neuqua Boys Soccer Glenbard South Softball WV Baseball logo Blazers Baseball Parkwood Elmentary Schaumburg Baseball Minooka Soccer Naperville Central Football Lions Jrs Tefft Logo A First Alliance Metea Cross Country Peotone Cheerleading logo WWS Boys Soccer Minooka Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Swim Neuqua Tennis Wheaton North Softball sfhs wrestling Hersey Orchesis Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Francis Football Wheaton Rams Football RLB Minooka Soccer Fox Valley Royals Glen Ellyn Philies Andrew Bass Fishing Minooka Volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs WWS Cross Country Mudhens Naperville Central Redhawks Minooka Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Swim Willowbrook Music Peotone Cheerleading Schaumburg Baseball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Manhattan Demons ACC Basketball softball 2 Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Illinois Trojans IGT ACC Embroidery tank top Schaumburg Plainfield East Soccer Metea Girls Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton Illinois Rockets Saybrook Sharks Wheaton North Softball WWS Soccer Carl Sandburg Bowling Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Rochester Rockets Andrew Bass Fishing Warren Football Blazers Baseball North Soccer Neuqua Dance Naperville Central Tennis Geneva Feeder Highlands (Navy) wrestling Kish logo Plainfield East Dance Niles West Basketball Metea Valley Football Metea Valley Football Niles West Softball Benet LAX WWS Bass JAAG 2 Benet Football Streamwood Track Andrew Orchesis Minooka Girls Soccer Peotone Cheerleading Naperville Central Baseball Naperville North Track Wrestling Back Metea Volleyball Elgin Baseball Blazers Baseball Glenbard South Dance Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Glenbard South Wrestling SFHS Vball3 Gregory Pinoneers Metea Volleyball Washington Soccer Falcon Volleyball Team 12-23 MV Gymnastics Wheaton North Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Saint Joan Of Arc Glenbard West Baseball Wheaton North Wrestling Plainfield East Wrestling Winfield Wolves Baseball Schaumburg Girls Track Metea Football Plainfield East Wrestling Sandburg XC Illinois Rockets Hickory Creek Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Willowbrook Fox Valley Royals Plainfield East Wrestling Oswego Volleyball Willowbrook Football Saint Francis Basketball Niles West Cross Country Oswego Softball St. Francis Golf Warren Football PNHS Embroidery Northwest Maddogs Streamwood Boys Track & Field Naperville North Water Polo stein West Chicago Softball Niles West Basketball Glen Ellyn Phillies Schaumburg Water Polo LW Eat Athletics St. Francis Golf Park Ridge Pistols Waubonsie Softball Naperville North Basketball Benet Volleyball Wrestling front WWS Track Sanburg Tack Saint Francis Willowbrook Basketball WWS Track Hickory Creek Basketball Hinsdale South Wrestling Metea Football Manhattan Basketball Lincoln Staff Hickory Creek Cheerleading Manhattan Basketball Jr. Cougars Wrestling Logo on Gray WN Wrestling Mill St. School Sandburg Bass Fishing Plainfield East Girls Basketball Glen Ellyn Baseball Minooka Boys Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball Illinois Mens Volleyball Wheatland Ducks Maine East Baseball Schaumburg Softball Ultimate Volleyball Metea Track Hickory Creek Basketball Glenbard South Wrestling Neuqua PE Illinois Rockets Metea Boys Track Minooka Boys Volleyball GDUSA wrestling Schaumburg Track & Field Logo on black Saint Francis Lacrosse Minooka Soccer Niles West Softball Metea Cross Country Glenbard South Dance Blazers Baseball Wheatland Spikes Neuqua Soccer Manhattan XC Highland Park Peotone Cheerleading Fremd Dance Ultimate Volleyball Plainfield East Track Waubonsie Volleyball Plainfield East Baseball Manhattan Volleyball Wheaton North Football Carl Sandburg Bowling Minooka Boys Volleyball WWS Cross Country wrestling Fremd Tennis Wheaton North Volleyball Niles West Poms Illinois Rockets Fremd Lacrosse Prospects Metea Volleyball ACC Strong WWS baseball High Performance Tennis Ultimate Volleyball Club Glenbard South Softball Logo on Blue Ridgewood Rebels Softball Sandburg Men's Soccer Waubonsie Track Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Softball WWS Boys Volleyball Hickory Creek Sandburg Women's Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer DHS Logo Metea Baseball Glenbard South Dance Aurora Christian Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Illinois Rockets Benet Football WWS Wrestling Saint Francis Wrestling Pipeline Volleyball Sandburg Men's Soccer Metea Orchesis Joliet West Soccer Illinois Rockets WWS Volleyball Glen Ellyn Rugby Saint Francis Lacrosse Sandburg TP Warthog Rugby Embroidery Naperville Central Lacrosse Niles West Track Ducks Baseball dache Plainfield East Boys Track sfhs vball5 Plainfield East Boys Track sf Manhattan Staff Fremd Bowling Naperville Central Softball Fremd Girls Track logo Huntley Joliet Golf Plainfield North Golf WWS Wrestling Argo Womens Volleyball sf wrestle West Chicago Badminton Saybrook Sharks Minooka Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Saint Francis Football Manhattan Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball Falcon Volleyball Plainfield East Track Schaumburg Track & Field Plainfield East Softball WWS Wrestling Plainfield South Bowling Illinois Mens Volleyball Fearn Falcons Barrington High School Metea Valley Men's Volleyball SFHS Vball1 Metea Valley Staff Plainfield East Track Illinois Rockets WWS Boys Track Fearn Falcons Schaumburg Water Polo Barbs Athens Warriors Wiliamsville Volleyball Saint Joan Of Arc Hickory Creek Basketball Waubonsie Band Illinois Volleyball Willowbrook Poms Harper Hawk Metea Valley Football WWS Soccer logo Metea Band Neuqua Dance Skyline Volleyball Wheaton North Soccer Prospect Training Carl Sandburg Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball Hickory Creek Willowbrook Volleyball Plainfield East Dance WWS Basketball Schaumburg Basketball jacket Blazers B Pipeline Wheatland Wizards Illinois Volleyball Herget Middle School Saint Charles East Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Crone Middle School Schaumburg PE ACC Logo Plainfield North Golf Metea Volleyball Andrew Bass Fishing Gildan Tshirt Fox Valley Royals Fremd Dance Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Soccer Glenbard South Wrestling Hickory Creek Park Ridge Pistols Andrew Golf Edison NW Basketball logo Naperville Chargers golf beanie Ducks Baseball WWS Girls Track Plainfield East Softball Glenbard West Volleyball Schaumburg Athletics Naperville North Track Glenbard South Softball logo WWS baseball logo Glenbard West Soccer acc NVC WN Vball Illinois Volleyball DHS Logo Metea Special Olympics Plainfield East Football WWS Tennis Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Schaumburg Baseball Benet Lacrosse Fremd Girls Track Carl Sandburg Baseball Wheatland Wizards Willowbrook Basketball Schaumburg Niles Slammers WWS Soccer Minooka Soccer Hickory Creek Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Schaumburg Track Manhattan Track Wheaton North Cheer Romeoville Spartan Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball disney Schuamburg Badminton Rochester Rockets WWS Track Schaumburg Badminton Saint Francis Football sfhs vball6 Ellsworth Plainfield East Badminton West Chicago Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling WWS Cross Country Blazers B Park Ridge Baseball Softball Maine East Baseball Glenbard South Cheerleading Oswego Volleyball Metea Football Plainfield East Boys Track West Chicago Basketball Manhattan Cheer Gordon Tech Track jacket Plainfield South Bowling Oswego Softball WWS Badminton Mustache Dache Park Ridge Pistols Glenbard South Basketball Oswego East Soccer Metea Football Glenbard South Basketball Edison Wheaton North Football WWS Volleyball Wheaton North Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball WWS Boys Soccer Metea Bowling Manhattan Cheer Metea Girls Volleyball Manhattan Basketball SFHS Basketball ACC Highland Park 2 Plainfield East Wrestling JAAG Club One Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Hickory Creek Schaumburg Baseball Pipeline Depaul Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Glenbard South Dance wrestling Lions Jrs Athens Baseball Diamond Kings Baseball Sanburg Track WWS Boys Track logo WN Falcon Sports Network Kish Fremd Tennis Conant VB Argo Girls Volleyball Highland Park 3 Rochester Soccer Schaumburg Softball Schaumburg Badminton Manhattan XC Manhattan Demons WWS Boys Soccer Manhattan Volleyball Neuqua Soccer wrestling Illinois Mens Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball Niles North Softball Manhattan Basketball Naperville North Cross Country Glen Ellyn Phillies Fremd Golf Park Ridge Baseball Softball Hickory Creek Barbs Timothy Christian HS Plainfield East Softball Gordon Tech Volleyball GDUSA Basketball Neuqua Valley Soccer Manhattan Demons Fremd Tennis WWS Cross Country Naperville Central Football Schuamburg Track Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Schaumburg Baseball St. Joseph Wrestling Hickory Creek Middle School Metea Valley Football Metea Boys Volleyball Aurora Christian Football wrestling WWS Track FVB Plainfield East Basketball Argo Volleyball Streamwood Track Willowbrook Basketball PS Bowling SFHS Vball2 Lakeview Soccer Mill St. School Metea Band WN Boys Soccer Schaumburg Girls Track Hickory Creek LW East Manhattan D Royal West Sub. Water Polo Sport Center Tennis Ducks Metea Track Hickory Creek Glenbard West Baseball Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Boys Track Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Sandburg Track Plainfield East Dance NVC Metea Orchesis Capital City Chaos PN Wrestling Plainfield East Badminton Stingers Plainfield East Dance Plainfield North Golf Metea Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Neuqua Tennis Glenbard South Dance Saint Francis Football Benet Football Gordon Tech Benet LAX North Shore Elite Waubonsie Hocket running cap Waubonsie Track Metea Valley Volleyball Streamwood Maddogs Scott School Andrew Golf Saint Francis Basketball Manhattan Athletics Schaumburg Baseball Ultimate Volleyball Club WWS Girls Volleyball Sandburg Men's Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield South Bowling Naperville Central Volleyball Ultimate VBC Woodridge Bulldogs Ultimate Willowbrook Poms Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Circle Royal Sandburg Fishing SFHS vball4 WWS Cross Country Manhattan Athletics Club One Volleyball AC Eagles WWS gymnastics WWS Badminton Ridgewood Rebels Club One WWS Tiger Paw Hobson Pre-School WWS Wrestling Metea Football WWS Wrestling Manhattan Track Edison Panthers Naperville Central Volleyball Highland Park Lincoln Way Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Bowling Metea Volleyball Barbs Baskeball Washington Wildcats dace Metea Cross Country WWS boys volleyball Illinois Men's Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Neuqua Soccer Montini Baseball Wheaton North Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Willowbrook Plainfield East Boys Track Naperville North Cross Country Ultimate Plainfield East Track Streamwood Girls Track & Field Metea Football Lisle Dragons Willowbrook XC softball 3 1st Alliance WWS Girls Soccer Fremd Lacrosse Metea Badminton Kish Logo Willowbrook Softball Lake Forest Baseball Wheaton Rams wn Lacrosse Fearn Falcons Illinois Mens Volleyball Park Ridge Warriors Warren Football Ultimate Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Niles West Basketball Metea Valley Soccer Softball logo 1 Willowbrook Music Plainfield East Softball Metea Football Benet Lacrosse WN Boys Soccer Wheaton Sport Center Metea Cross Country Schaumburg Girls Track WWS tiger paw Tiger Volleyball Ducks D Phi Chi Theta Athens Baseball WWS Girls Basketball WWS Basketball Neuqua Soccer Dache Wheaton North Schaumburg Softbal SFHS Senior jaag 3 Peotone Cheerleading Tiger Volleyball Plainfield East Track Illinois Womens Volleyball Schaumburg Tennis Metea Soccer Saint Francis Lacrosse Illinois Rockets High Performance Academy Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Manhattan Basketball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball West Chicago Badminton Minooka Volleyball WWS Track Phi Chi Theta JAAG 1 Benet Baseball Illinois Womens Volleyball Fremd Tennis Saint Charles East Volleyball Metea Football Herget Huskies Waubonsie Cross Country Kish Logo Willowbrook Wrestling Geneva Feeder West Chicago Softball Lions Jrs Ducks Minooka Volleyball Minooka Volleyball Wheatland Spikes WWS Boys Track Herget Logo Gordon Tech Soccer Park Ridge Hawks WWS Track Willowbrook Soccer WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Football Game Day All Star Barbs Basketball SFHS Basketball Downers Grove South Volleyball Aurora Christian Baseball TP Schaumburg Track Metea Head Plainfield East Wrestling WWS Cross Country NW Poms Willowbrook Music Illinois Rockets Schaumburg Swimming Wheaton Rams Bentley Lions Blazers Baseball PS Bowling Saint Francis Lacrosse Waubonsie Lacrosse Aurora Christian Cross Country Hickory Creek Basketball Lancer Soccer Schaumburg Swimming Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers

Back to Top