JANOR SPORTS STAFF

Rich Janor

Rich Janor

President

(630)355-8877

rich@janorsports.com

Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Executive Vice President

(630)355-8877

mike@janorsports.com

Mary Kay Lang

Mary Kay Lang

Vice President – Operations

(630)355-8877

marykay@janorsports.com

Doug Burchett

Doug Burchett

Vice President of Sales

(630)355-8877

doug@janorsports.com

Ryan Rosmonowski

Ryan Rosmonowski

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

ryan@janorsports.com

Ryan Olen

Ryan Olen

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

olen@janorsports.com

Trenton Sopko

Trenton Sopko

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

trenton@janorsports.com

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Plainfield East Dance Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Manhattan Basketball Illinois Womens Volleyball Saint Francis Football Warren Football jaag 3 Schaumburg Baseball First Alliance Waubonsie Volleyball Hickory Creek Volleyball Niles West Basketball Willowbrook XC Hickory Creek Basketball WWS Wrestling Niles West Cross Country Metea Bowling Gordon Tech Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Baseball Wheaton Rams Diamond Kings Baseball Metea Volleyball wrestling Softball logo 1 Schaumburg Swimming Joliet Golf ACC Embroidery Andrew Orchesis Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Schuamburg Badminton Waubonsie Hocket SFHS Vball2 Schaumburg Track tank top Plainfield North Golf DHS Logo Willowbrook Music Plainfield East Dance Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Basketball Ultimate Volleyball Club Manhattan Basketball Wheaton North Volleyball Saint Francis Football Carl Sandburg Baseball Peotone Cheerleading Naperville North Cross Country Schaumburg Baseball Illinois Rockets Athens Baseball Neuqua Soccer Crone Middle School Neuqua Dance Fremd Tennis Glenbard South Dance logo WWS Soccer Illinois Rockets logo Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Highland Park 3 WWS Cross Country Glen Ellyn Rugby WWS Cross Country Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield East Football Metea Volleyball Manhattan Staff Fremd Bowling Phi Chi Theta Illinois Volleyball Sandburg Fishing Streamwood Track Saint Francis Football Stingers Barbs Baskeball Metea Football Schaumburg Girls Track Gregory Pinoneers WWS Wrestling West Chicago Basketball North Soccer Fearn Falcons Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Badminton Capital City Chaos Niles West Basketball Geneva Feeder Naperville Chargers Wrestling front Metea Volleyball Huntley Mill St. School Metea Valley Soccer Glenbard West Volleyball Metea Football Wheaton North Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Illinois Rockets WWS Tiger Paw beanie WWS Badminton Plainfield East Wrestling Club One Volleyball Plainfield East Softball sf wrestle Metea Boys Volleyball Metea Track Argo Volleyball Wheatland Wizards Naperville North Track Lisle Dragons Minooka Volleyball Tefft Logo A Peotone Cheerleading Team 12-23 Plainfield South Bowling West Sub. Water Polo WWS Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Streamwood Boys Track & Field Carl Sandburg Bowling Metea Band Niles West Softball Andrew Bass Fishing Metea Football Gildan Tshirt Niles West Poms Ultimate Volleyball Club Niles Slammers Streamwood Girls Track & Field WWS Boys Track Illinois Womens Volleyball Fremd Dance Illinois Mens Volleyball Barbs Washington Wildcats Park Ridge Hawks Schaumburg Track & Field Naperville North Cross Country Plainfield South Bowling Plainfield East Softball PS Bowling WWS gymnastics Sport Center Tennis SFHS Vball3 Willowbrook St. Joseph Wrestling Montini Baseball running cap Minooka Soccer Streamwood Maddogs Wheatland Wizards WWS Cross Country Aurora Christian Basketball Metea Boys Track St. Francis Golf Ultimate Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Niles West Basketball Northwest Maddogs Fremd Golf Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Hickory Creek Metea Valley Football Illinois Trojans WWS Track Schaumburg Water Polo Glenbard South Softball Park Ridge Baseball Softball Minooka Boys Volleyball Benet Baseball Schaumburg Softball High Performance Tennis Neuqua Tennis Oswego Softball WWS Basketball Glenbard South Softball Benet Football Falcon Volleyball Lions Jrs Glenbard West Baseball Conant VB Warren Football Glen Ellyn Bulldogs dace Park Ridge Pistols Manhattan D Royal Willowbrook Poms Glenbard South Wrestling Minooka Girls Soccer Plainfield East Track Naperville North Basketball LW East Naperville North Water Polo Lake Forest Baseball Neuqua Soccer Manhattan Demons Manhattan Cheer Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Metea Cross Country Metea Soccer Metea Football Warren Football Illinois Rockets WWS Bass disney Hickory Creek Middle School Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Badminton SFHS Basketball ACC Basketball Benet LAX Carl Sandburg Bowling Metea Band Athens Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Mill St. School Fremd Girls Track 1st Alliance Carl Sandburg Baseball sf Saint Joan Of Arc Waubonsie Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field WWS baseball Metea Football West Chicago Softball wrestling Ultimate Volleyball Ducks D WWS Boys Soccer WWS Girls Volleyball Manhattan Track Glenbard South Dance Hickory Creek WWS Girls Basketball Naperville Central Baseball Willowbrook Saint Francis Lacrosse Lions Jrs Manhattan Volleyball Neuqua Valley Soccer Minooka Soccer GDUSA Niles North Softball Rochester Rockets Glenbard South Wrestling Glenbard South Softball Wheatland Ducks PN Wrestling Plainfield East Dance Wheatland Spikes WN Vball Blazers B Fremd Lacrosse SFHS Vball1 WWS Boys Track Metea Cross Country Sandburg Women's Volleyball Aurora Christian Football Winfield Wolves Baseball Wheatland Spikes Plainfield North Golf PNHS Embroidery Park Ridge Pistols Oswego East Soccer Hersey Orchesis Metea Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles WWS Track acc Naperville Central Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track WWS Girls Track Plainfield East Wrestling Blazers Baseball Herget Logo Benet Lacrosse Metea Volleyball Ultimate Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball WWS Boys Track Logo on Blue Washington Soccer Glen Ellyn Phillies Park Ridge Warriors Wrestling Back WN Wrestling Wheaton North Softball Saint Joan Of Arc Metea Cross Country Glen Ellyn Baseball Saint Francis Plainfield South Bowling Logo on Gray Hinsdale South Wrestling Metea Football Willowbrook Softball Minooka Girls Volleyball Plainfield East Track Dache Benet LAX St. Francis Golf Herget Middle School Schaumburg Track & Field TP Plainfield East Softball Plainfield East Boys Track Manhattan Circle Royal Woodridge Bulldogs Blazers Baseball Kish Logo Elgin Baseball Sanburg Tack Wheaton North Soccer JAAG 1 Willowbrook Music Maine East Baseball jacket ACC Logo Wheaton North Wrestling Hickory Creek Willowbrook Music Glenbard South Basketball Niles West Basketball Naperville Central Football NVC Plainfield East Softball Neuqua PE Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Football Club One Oswego Volleyball Niles West Softball Schaumburg Baseball Sandburg Bass Fishing Waubonsie Track WN Boys Soccer Fremd Tennis Neuqua Soccer Fremd Dance Parkwood Elmentary Glenbard South Wrestling Scott School Ducks Baseball Minooka Volleyball Waubonsie Track Hickory Creek Herget Huskies Manhattan Demons Minooka Soccer jacket Blazers Baseball Andrew Golf Illinois Mens Volleyball wrestling Mudhens Willowbrook Soccer Lincoln Way Lacrosse Sandburg Track PS Bowling Metea Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball Metea Badminton Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg PE Glenbard South Dance Glenbard South Basketball Highlands (Navy) Saint Charles East Volleyball Ridgewood Rebels Naperville North Track Highland Park Argo Womens Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Plainfield East Wrestling Kish logo WWS Soccer Fox Valley Royals Plainfield East Dance Plainfield East Girls Basketball Waubonsie Band Pipeline Volleyball Falcon Volleyball Illinois Rockets Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Hickory Creek Hickory Creek Basketball WWS Boys Soccer Timothy Christian HS WWS Cross Country Wheaton North Football Willowbrook Basketball Carl Sandburg Bowling Saint Francis Lacrosse Saint Francis Basketball Tiger Volleyball Fremd Tennis Wheaton North Cheer Highland Park Wheaton Sport Center sfhs vball6 West Chicago Badminton Minooka Soccer Plainfield East Track WWS Track Plainfield East Baseball Illinois Volleyball WWS Soccer Wheaton North Football WWS Cross Country Schaumburg Athletics softball 2 Naperville Central Football WV Baseball Ultimate Neuqua Soccer JAAG wrestling Benet Football Ultimate Volleyball Saint Francis Wrestling Waubonsie Softball stein Minooka Soccer Rochester Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Boys Track Illinois Womens Volleyball Lakeview Soccer WWS baseball Benet Lacrosse Pipeline Manhattan Basketball WWS Badminton sfhs wrestling Lancer Soccer Hickory Creek Basketball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Argo Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Swimming Hickory Creek NVC Neuqua Tennis Illinois Men's Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Wiliamsville Volleyball Ellsworth Ducks Andrew Golf Schaumburg Swim Illinois Rockets NW Basketball Ultimate VBC Minooka Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Blazers B Andrew Bass Fishing logo Willowbrook Football JAAG 2 WWS boys volleyball Barbs Glenbard South Dance North Shore Elite WWS Volleyball Bentley Lions WWS Cross Country Gordon Tech Volleyball Skyline Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Saint Francis Football Manhattan XC Naperville Central Redhawks Hickory Creek Cheerleading Aurora Christian Baseball Metea Football Plainfield North Golf Schaumburg Basketball Prospects Metea Valley Staff Willowbrook Basketball Schaumburg Baseball WN Boys Soccer Plainfield East Track Schaumburg Badminton Manhattan Demons Blazers Baseball Rochester Rockets Schaumburg Softbal SFHS Basketball logo Fremd Girls Track WWS Basketball Benet Football Minooka Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Depaul Volleyball Waubonsie Cross Country LW Eat Athletics WWS Wrestling Sandburg Schaumburg Badminton WWS Girls Soccer RLB AC Eagles Game Day All Star Naperville Central Lacrosse IGT Schaumburg Illinois Rockets Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Illinois Rockets Andrew Bass Fishing Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Barbs Basketball Edison Panthers Schaumburg Baseball Naperville Central Volleyball Manhattan Athletics WWS Wrestling GDUSA Metea Girls Volleyball Plainfield East Football Illinois Rockets FVB WWS Boys Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball Aurora Christian Cross Country Metea Cross Country Kish WWS tiger paw WWS Wrestling Plainfield East Basketball Willowbrook Poms Tiger Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball Schuamburg Track Metea Head Plainfield East Softball Plainfield East Soccer Sanburg Track Saint Charles East Volleyball Metea Orchesis SFHS Senior Plainfield South Bowling Manhattan Volleyball Fremd Lacrosse Neuqua Boys Soccer NW Poms Fremd Tennis Lincoln Staff Willowbrook Soccer Prospect Training wn Lacrosse Minooka Boys Volleyball Athens Warriors Glenbard West Baseball golf Manhattan Basketball WWS Boys Soccer Saybrook Sharks WWS Tennis Plainfield East Badminton Manhattan Athletics Schaumburg Swim WWS Track logo Metea Special Olympics Peotone Cheerleading Ridgewood Rebels Softball Streamwood Track West Chicago Basketball Minooka Volleyball ACC Gordon Tech Soccer Gordon Tech Track Plainfield East Boys Track Plainfield East Track Illinois Mens Volleyball Logo on black WWS Boys Soccer softball 3 Lions Jrs Wheaton North Wheaton North Softball sfhs vball5 Manhattan Track West Chicago Badminton Metea Valley Football Schaumburg Girls Track wrestling Fearn Falcons Minooka Boys Volleyball Naperville Central Tennis WWS Track DHS Logo Peotone Cheerleading West Chicago Softball Phi Chi Theta Jr. Cougars Wrestling Benet Volleyball logo WWS Cross Country ACC Strong TP Illinois Mens Volleyball Fox Valley Royals Ducks wrestling Plainfiled East Volleyball Willowbrook Volleyball Ducks Baseball Manhattan Cheer SFHS vball4 Barrington High School Naperville Central Softball Schaumburg Baseball Wheaton Rams Football Manhattan Volleyball Sandburg Men's Soccer Mustache Dache Metea Orchesis Schaumburg Track Schaumburg Tennis Glenbard South Cheerleading Glen Ellyn Philies Edison Romeoville Spartan Baseball Park Ridge Pistols Park Ridge Baseball Softball Plainfield East Wrestling Saybrook Sharks Hickory Creek Basketball Edison Glenbard West Soccer Maine East Baseball Plainfield East Track Harper Hawk Schaumburg Softball Geneva Feeder Highland Park 2 WN Falcon Sports Network Illinois Rockets Glenbard South Dance Fox Valley Royals Kish Logo Fearn Falcons Saint Francis Lacrosse Hobson Pre-School Wheaton North Wrestling Metea Girls Volleyball Metea Valley Volleyball Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Girls Track Hickory Creek Niles West Track Schaumburg Baseball Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Valley Football Willowbrook Wrestling Neuqua Dance Illinois Mens Volleyball Oswego Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading logo Club One Volleyball Hickory Creek Pipeline WWS Track Sandburg Men's Soccer Manhattan XC dache Wheaton North Volleyball Joliet West Soccer Metea Track Wheaton Rams High Performance Academy Sandburg Men's Soccer Warthog Rugby Embroidery Metea Valley Football Schaumburg Water Polo Downers Grove South Volleyball MV Gymnastics logo Metea Baseball Sandburg XC Plainfield East Boys Track Blazers Baseball Manhattan Basketball Illinois Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball Oswego Softball

Back to Top