JANOR SPORTS STAFF

Rich Janor

Rich Janor

President

(630)355-8877

rich@janorsports.com

Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Executive Vice President

(630)355-8877

mike@janorsports.com

Mary Kay Lang

Mary Kay Lang

Vice President – Operations

(630)355-8877

marykay@janorsports.com

Doug Burchett

Doug Burchett

Vice President of Sales

(630)355-8877

doug@janorsports.com

Ryan Rosmonowski

Ryan Rosmonowski

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

ryan@janorsports.com

Ryan Olen

Ryan Olen

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

olen@janorsports.com

Trenton Sopko

Trenton Sopko

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

trenton@janorsports.com

Adam LeRoy

Adam LeRoy

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

leroy@janorsports.com

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

WWS Wrestling Carl Sandburg Baseball Minooka Boys Volleyball West Chicago Basketball Carl Sandburg Bowling Argo Volleyball Washington Wildcats PNHS Embroidery Naperville North Cross Country Depaul Volleyball Maine East Baseball PN Wrestling Oswego Softball wrestling Metea Cross Country MJHS Volleyball Gildan Tshirt Metea Orchesis Manhattan Staff Neuqua Dance Argo Girls Volleyball Metea Track Hickory Creek Cheerleading Hickory Creek Basketball Streamwood Girls Track & Field Blazers Baseball Wheatland Wizards Naperville North Track Willowbrook Wheaton North Wrestling WWS Bass Illinois Men's Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Tiger Volleyball Minooka Soccer Metea Football WWS Girls Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Manhattan Basketball Manhattan Volleyball Plainfield East Softball SFHS vball4 WWS Cross Country Waubonsie Lacrosse Geneva Feeder Highlands (Navy) Softball logo 1 Saint Francis Football Manhattan Track Saint Francis Wrestling Plainfield East Boys Track Plainfield East Track Warren Football Glenbard South Dance Athens Baseball Schaumburg St. Francis Golf Aurora Christian Football Stingers Schaumburg Girls Track Wheaton North Volleyball ACC Strong Illinois Mens Volleyball Kish Logo Schaumburg Track NW Basketball Illinois Mens Volleyball Benet Lacrosse Ultimate Volleyball Wheaton North Soccer Rochester Soccer Saint Francis Football Minooka Soccer Plainfield South Bowling Ultimate Metea Volleyball Fox Valley Royals Metea Valley Football WWS Girls Soccer Manhattan XC Schaumburg Baseball Oswego Volleyball Plainfield East Girls Basketball Crone Middle School Hickory Creek Schaumburg Girls Track Willowbrook XC WWS Boys Soccer Neuqua Soccer Saint Francis Lacrosse High Performance Tennis Metea Girls Volleyball Neuqua Dance Benet Football WWS Boys Track golf Highland Park 3 Schaumburg Track & Field Metea Orchesis Saint Francis Lacrosse Lakeview Soccer Waubonsie Cross Country Peotone Cheerleading JAAG Niles West Cross Country sf TP Waubonsie Softball Hickory Creek Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Geneva Feeder WWS Boys Track Park Ridge Baseball Softball Willowbrook Music Willowbrook Music Geneva Feeder Benet Football Glenbard West Baseball WWS Badminton Metea Valley Football Illinois Rockets tank top Saint Joan Of Arc Herget Huskies sf wrestle Blazers Baseball Schaumburg Baseball MV Gymnastics SFHS Senior Glenbard South Wrestling Minooka Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Minooka Girls Volleyball Jr. Cougars Wrestling Wheaton North Volleyball Metea Volleyball WWS Track Plainfield East Boys Track Schaumburg Swimming Tiger Volleyball Minooka Soccer Downers Grove South Volleyball Blazers Baseball Elgin Baseball sfhs wrestling Peotone Cheerleading Niles North Softball Benet Lacrosse WWS Boys Soccer Mill St. School WN Boys Soccer NVC Woodridge Bulldogs Waubonsie Hocket Wheatland Spikes Wheaton North Football Game Day All Star Pullover Willowbrook Football Plainfield East Track Manhattan Demons Metea Volleyball Saybrook Sharks stein Niles West Softball Metea Valley Soccer WWS Boys Track Sandburg XC West Sub. Water Polo Glenbard South Dance logo Gordon Tech Fox Valley Royals North Shore Elite Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Fremd Tennis Park Ridge Baseball Softball Minooka Boys Volleyball Blazers B Hickory Creek Basketball Niles Slammers Oswego Volleyball Metea Cross Country Ultimate Volleyball Waubonsie Volleyball Schaumburg Softball wrestling Manhattan Demons Manhattan XC Niles West Poms Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Barbs Hickory Creek Willowbrook Falcon Volleyball Naperville North Basketball Hinsdale South Wrestling St. Francis Golf Streamwood Track Wheaton Rams Willowbrook Music WWS gymnastics Illinois Rockets Manhattan Basketball Phi Chi Theta Plainfield East Boys Track Fremd Tennis ACC Logo Glenbard West Baseball Capital City Chaos Andrew Orchesis Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Wheaton North Cheer Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard South Softball Glenbard West Volleyball Glenbard South Wrestling Metea Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Park Ridge Pistols Carl Sandburg Bowling Ducks D Plainfield East Softball Lancer Soccer Plainfield East Badminton Plainfield East Softball Naperville Central Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Glenbard South Dance NVC WWS Soccer logo WWS baseball Glenbard South Cheerleading Glen Ellyn Philies Lake Forest Baseball Plainfield East Basketball Naperville North Water Polo Plainfield East Dance Wheaton North Softball WV Baseball sfhs vball6 Saint Francis Lacrosse Niles West Track Hickory Creek Middle School Plainfield East Dance wn Lacrosse Schaumburg PE Athens Baseball SFHS Basketball Schaumburg Track JAAG 2 Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Fremd Lacrosse High Performance Academy Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Softball Wrestling Back Schuamburg Track Willowbrook Soccer WN Falcon Sports Network Oswego East Soccer Sandburg Fishing Glenbard West Soccer JAAG 1 WWS Boys Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Stripe Tech 1/4 Benet LAX WWS Cross Country jacket Falcon Volleyball Schaumburg Athletics Minooka Soccer Illinois Rockets Skyline Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Schaumburg Baseball Highland Park Naperville North Cross Country Barbs Baskeball wrestling LW Eat Athletics Sandburg Men's Soccer Warren Football Fearn Falcons Metea Baseball Athens Warriors Ducks Niles West Softball Plainfield East Badminton Plainfield South Bowling Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Park Ridge Pistols WWS Badminton Barbs Basketball running cap Willowbrook Basketball Fremd Tennis DHS Logo Prospect Training Illinois Volleyball Manhattan Cheer Aurora Christian Basketball WWS Track Naperville Central Redhawks Saint Francis Lacrosse Hickory Creek Basketball Park Ridge Hawks acc Metea Volleyball Joliet Golf dache WWS Track Neuqua Tennis Glenbard South Basketball WWS Track WWS Cross Country Mustache Dache Schaumburg Water Polo Parkwood Elmentary Naperville Chargers WWS Cross Country Ducks Baseball Rochester Rockets Glenbard South Dance Ultimate Volleyball Club Bentley Lions Ultimate Volleyball Club PS Bowling Warthog Rugby Embroidery WWS Basketball SFHS Basketball WWS baseball Willowbrook Basketball WWS Boys Soccer Plainfield East Football Naperville Central Football Glenbard South Dance Metea Football Kish Logo Hickory Creek Basketball Naperville Central Volleyball Plainfield North Golf Fremd Dance Carl Sandburg Bowling Manhattan Staff Basketball Manhattan Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Hickory Creek Pipeline logo Illinois Womens Volleyball sfhs vball5 Schaumburg Swimming Neuqua Boys Soccer Ultimate VBC Wheatland Ducks Illinois Mens Volleyball WN Boys Soccer Plainfield East Wrestling Saybrook Sharks Hersey Orchesis LW East Andrew Bass Fishing SFHS Vball2 Blazers Baseball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Washington Soccer WWS Cross Country Andrew Bass Fishing Joliet West Soccer Herget Middle School North Soccer Gordon Tech Soccer Metea Soccer Plainfield North Golf Lions Jrs Edison jacket Plainfield East Track Glen Ellyn Rugby Illinois Rockets WN Wrestling Naperville North Track Wheaton North Volleyball Ultimate Neuqua PE Naperville Central Football Glenbard West Baseball Metea Football Illinois Rockets Minooka Volleyball Fearn Falcons Fearn Falcons wrestling Lisle Dragons Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Badminton PS Bowling Wheaton North Wrestling Plainfield East Softball Willowbrook Music Saint Joan Of Arc Ridgewood Rebels Logo on black Tefft Logo A Illinois Mens Volleyball Niles West Basketball Streamwood Boys Track & Field Peotone Cheerleading Saint Francis Lacrosse Sandburg Men's Soccer Plainfield East Wrestling Glenbard South Softball Schaumburg Baseball Illinois Womens Volleyball West Chicago Softball Saint Francis Sandburg Track dace ACC Basketball Naperville Central Tennis softball 2 Club One Volleyball Niles West Basketball DHS Logo Schaumburg Baseball WWS Cross Country Fremd Girls Track beanie ACC Embroidery Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Dance Timothy Christian HS Warren Football Ducks Baseball Neuqua Soccer Logo on Blue Willowbrook Poms Fremd Dance Metea Football Wheaton Rams Football Hickory Creek Plainfield East Soccer Andrew Golf Saint Francis Football jaag 3 Wheaton Rams Montini Baseball Manhattan Demons Glen Ellyn Phillies Manhattan Basketball Neuqua Tennis Glen Ellyn Baseball St. Joseph Wrestling Northwest Maddogs Naperville Central Baseball Schaumburg Softbal West Chicago Badminton Highland Park 2 Fremd Girls Track Illinois Volleyball Manhattan Athletics First Alliance Metea Valley Staff Illinois Mens Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Willowbrook Basketball Metea Boys Track Sandburg Bass Fishing WWS Volleyball Schaumburg Metea Head 1st Alliance Niles West Basketball Neuqua Valley Soccer Minooka Boys Volleyball Lions Jrs Andrew Bass Fishing WWS Soccer Mill St. School WWS tiger paw Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Romeoville Spartan Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Highland Park Metea Band Schaumburg Tennis Wheaton North Football Illinois Trojans Logo on Gray Edison Schaumburg Baseball Waubonsie Track Ellsworth Hickory Creek Volleyball Metea Girls Volleyball Club One Illinois Rockets Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Peotone Cheerleading Illinois Womens Volleyball Sanburg Track Metea Valley Football Hobson Pre-School Waubonsie Track Blazers B Sandburg Plainfield North Golf Manhattan Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Rochester Rockets Minooka Volleyball Diamond Kings Baseball Willowbrook Music Schaumburg Baseball Metea Bowling West Chicago Basketball Hickory Creek Basketball Schaumburg Swim Minooka Girls Soccer Plainfield East Football Sport Center Tennis West Chicago Badminton Fremd Lacrosse Park Ridge Warriors Metea Valley Volleyball Hickory Creek Schaumburg Softball Sandburg Men's Soccer Metea Football Manhattan Athletics Hickory Creek Metea Track Benet Football Plainfield East Track Fremd Tennis Benet Volleyball logo GDUSA Conant VB Gordon Tech Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Manhattan Cheer Metea Football Maine East Baseball Team 12-23 Saint Francis Basketball Glenbard South Basketball AC Eagles wrestling Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield East Baseball Willowbrook Softball Hickory Creek Basketball Pipeline Volleyball Kish Wiliamsville Volleyball Fremd Golf Glenbard South Wrestling Plainfield East Dance Prospects Herget Middle School Aurora Christian Baseball Plainfield East Boys Track Plainfield East Track Blazers Baseball ACC Schaumburg Baseball Wrestling front Metea Valley Football Wheaton Sport Center Manhattan Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Oswego Softball WWS Girls Basketball logo WWS Tiger Paw WWS Boys Soccer Willowbrook Soccer Neuqua Soccer Schuamburg Badminton Schaumburg Girls Track softball 3 WWS Wrestling Barbs Minooka Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Scott School Lincoln Way Lacrosse Plainfield East Badminton Fox Valley Royals Manhattan Staff Dache West Chicago Softball WWS Wrestling Illinois Rockets Saint Charles East Volleyball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Basketball Illinois Volleyball RLB WWS boys volleyball Schaumburg Water Polo Glenbard South Softball Phi Chi Theta Geneva Feeder Herget Logo Harper Hawk Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Schaumburg Badminton Plainfield East Wrestling Metea Football Niles West Basketball WWS Track Kish logo Schaumburg Track & Field TP Metea Boys Volleyball Barrington High School Waubonsie Band Manhattan D Royal Aurora Christian Cross Country Argo Womens Volleyball NW Poms Schaumburg Baseball Winfield Wolves Baseball Willowbrook Wrestling Wheaton North Huntley FVB Manhattan Staff SFHS Vball1 disney WWS Basketball Sandburg Women's Volleyball Metea Cross Country IGT Peotone Cheerleading Glenbard South Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling Saint Francis Football WWS Volleyball Metea Special Olympics Schaumburg Swim Streamwood Maddogs WWS Wrestling Benet Baseball Lincoln Staff SFHS Vball3 Manhattan Track Sanburg Tack Pipeline Minooka Volleyball Streamwood Track WWS Cross Country WWS Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Track Naperville Central Lacrosse Lions Jrs Wheatland Spikes Hickory Creek Gregory Pinoneers Plainfield East Boys Track Willowbrook Poms Illinois Rockets Club One Volleyball Metea Cross Country Fremd Bowling Gordon Tech Track Ducks Plainfield East Wrestling Plainfield East Softball Manhattan Circle Royal Naperville Central Softball Wheatland Wizards WWS Wrestling WWS Track Carl Sandburg Baseball Andrew Golf Minooka Volleyball Benet LAX GDUSA Illinois Rockets Willowbrook Volleyball Metea Band Minooka Girls Volleyball Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Manhattan Staff wrestling Saint Charles East Volleyball Metea Volleyball Wheaton North Softball

Back to Top