JANOR SPORTS DESIGNS

The Janor Sports Graphic Design Team specializes in the creation of custom artwork and logos for teams, schools, student groups, clubs, special events, businesses, and non-profit organizations. Below are some examples. For more information, please call 630-355-8877.


List Filters

Misc. Designs
Glenbard West Baseball
Glenbard West Soccer
Gordon Tech
Gordon Tech Volleyball
Gregory Pinoneers
Harper Hawk
Herget Huskies
Herget Logo
Herget Middle School
Hersey Orchesis
Hickory Creek
Hickory Creek
Hickory Creek
Hickory Creek
Hickory Creek Basketball
Hickory Creek Basketball
Hickory Creek Basketball
Hickory Creek Basketball
Hickory Creek Basketball
Hickory Creek Cheerleading
Hickory Creek Middle School
Highlands (Navy)
Hobson Pre-School
Holloway Shift Polo
IGT

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Basketball Herget Middle School Naperville North Cross Country Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Metea Track Streamwood Track Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Track Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Logo on Gray Ducks Baseball WWS boys volleyball Manhattan Basketball logo Ultimate Volleyball Club Illinois Rockets Willowbrook XC WWS baseball Manhattan Basketball IGT Plainfield East Wrestling Gordon Tech Track Manhattan Track Benet Football logo logo Plainfield East Softball Ducks Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field ACC Logo WWS Boys Soccer Saint Francis Lacrosse Wheaton North Cheer Niles Slammers Illinois Rockets WWS Cross Country Lancer Soccer Hickory Creek Cheerleading Schaumburg Water Polo Ultimate Volleyball wrestling Waubonsie Cross Country disney Neuqua Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball MV Gymnastics Wheaton North Football Manhattan Athletics Metea Golf sfhs vball5 Metea Volleyball SFHS Vball1 GBN Logo Peotone Cheerleading Minooka Girls Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Illinois Rockets Peotone Cheerleading Manhattan Basketball Metea Valley Soccer Hickory Creek Volleyball Oswego Softball Logo on Blue Illinois Trojans Carl Sandburg Baseball WV Baseball Wheaton Sport Center Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Washington Soccer Naperville Central Lacrosse logo Plainfield East Baseball jacket Neuqua Valley Soccer Minooka Soccer Hickory Creek Basketball Willowbrook Basketball Naperville Central Baseball Minooka Volleyball Barbs Baskeball wrestling Plainfield East Boys Track Crone Middle School logo Gordon Tech Volleyball Andrew Golf Fremd Bowling Schaumburg Softball Plainfield East Softball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Glen Ellyn Rugby Stingers Edison Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Girls Basketball Metea Valley Football Schaumburg Badminton Fremd Dance Fremd Tennis WWS Cross Country Naperville Central Redhawks Metea Band Niles West Basketball ACC Pipeline Volleyball Kish Logo GDUSA WWS Volleyball Plainfield East Track Carl Sandburg Bowling WWS Track Hickory Creek Metea Orchesis Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Metea Valley Football Phi Chi Theta Glenbard South Softball Illinois Volleyball Minooka Soccer Neuqua Soccer Geneva Feeder Minooka Girls Soccer Fremd Golf Saint Francis Lacrosse West Chicago Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Willowbrook Basketball Glenbard South Wrestling Lake Forest Baseball Lions Jrs Minooka Soccer logo SFHS Senior Sandburg Men's Soccer Neuqua Boys Soccer Sandburg Men's Soccer Ultimate Volleyball WWS Track Plainfield East Football Lakeview Soccer Fox Valley Royals WWS gymnastics Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Illinois Rockets Metea Valley Football Saint Charles East Volleyball Parkwood Elmentary Plainfield East Boys Track Athens Baseball WWS Cross Country Glenbard West Baseball Park Ridge Hawks Ultimate VBC WN Girls Volleyball Wiliamsville Volleyball logo Rochester Soccer Saint Francis Football Illinois Mens Volleyball Metea Golf Schaumburg Water Polo Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Volleyball DHS Logo WWS Wrestling WWS Boys Soccer Tiger Volleyball Metea Football WWS Badminton Metea Head SFHS Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Ellsworth Hinsdale South Wrestling Plainfield East Track Minooka Boys Volleyball Wheaton North Volleyball Manhattan Demons wn Lacrosse Peotone Cheerleading WWS Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies WWS Cross Country WWS Wrestling Willowbrook Soccer Herget Logo Barbs Basketball Willowbrook Soccer Plainfield North Golf Willowbrook Poms Willowbrook Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Bentley Lions Plainfield East Softball Plainfield East Softball Waubonsie Hocket WWS Basketball Park Ridge Pistols Naperville North Track Peotone Cheerleading Naperville North Basketball Warthog Rugby Embroidery Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Baseball Edison Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Basketball Fremd Girls Track Ultimate Jr. Cougars Wrestling Saint Joan Of Arc Fearn Falcons Manhattan XC Naperville North Water Polo St. Francis Golf Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Tennis Schaumburg Girls Track Mudhens Wheaton Rams Schaumburg Swimming Illinois Mens Volleyball wrestling Plainfield East Boys Track Club One Volleyball Waubonsie Volleyball Pipeline Manhattan Demons Wrestling Back Washington Wildcats Glenbard West Volleyball Ducks Glenbard South Volleyball PN Wrestling Blazers Baseball Club One Volleyball Schaumburg Badminton WWS Girls Soccer Glenbard South Dance Saint Francis Lacrosse Glenbard South Basketball Wheaton North Soccer Minooka Boys Volleyball Gordon Tech Niles West Softball WWS Boys Soccer WWS Track Andrew Golf Plainfield South Bowling 1st Alliance Willowbrook Volleyball Neuqua Dance Fox Valley Royals Schaumburg Baseball wrestling Benet Lacrosse Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball logo Minooka Girls Volleyball Wheaton Rams GBN 3 Color Logo Ducks Baseball Illinois Rockets Barbs Warren Football Team 12-23 Manhattan Demons Scott School Saint Francis Wrestling Illinois Rockets Glenbard West Baseball Maine East Baseball WWS Boys Soccer Andrew Orchesis Oswego Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball West Sub. Water Polo Hickory Creek Basketball Benet Lacrosse Plainfield East Wrestling Waubonsie Lacrosse Neuqua Soccer Metea Volleyball Lincoln Way Lacrosse Willowbrook Softball Minooka Volleyball Depaul Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Aurora Christian Baseball WWS baseball Manhattan Cheer Sanburg Track Willowbrook Music Benet Football Wheatland Ducks Andrew Bass Fishing Naperville Central Football Wheatland Spikes Plainfield North Golf SFHS Vball2 Benet Orchesis Wheatland Wizards SFHS Basketball WN Falcon Sports Network Illinois Womens Volleyball Saint Francis Football Schaumburg Girls Track Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Manhattan D Royal Metea Football Schaumburg Basketball Minooka Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Metea Special Olympics Rochester Rockets shirts Manhattan Circle Royal Schaumburg High Performance Tennis Glen Ellyn Philies Band Logo Andrew Bass Fishing Glenbard South Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Metea Valley Football Wheaton North Glenbard South Softball LW East logos NVC Hersey Orchesis JAAG 2 Park Ridge Pistols Ultimate Volleyball Aurora Christian Cross Country Schaumburg Sandburg Track logo Glen Ellyn Phillies Harper Hawk Manhattan Volleyball NW Basketball Metea Football First Alliance Streamwood Maddogs Benet Baseball Park Ridge Baseball Softball Sanburg Tack SFHS vball4 Aurora Christian Basketball Metea Track WWS Soccer Blazers B Gregory Pinoneers Niles West Cross Country Blazers Baseball wrestling Geneva Feeder Niles West Poms WWS Bass WWS Wrestling Park Ridge Warriors Metea Football Metea Badminton WN Boys Soccer Prospects WWS Track Gordon Tech Soccer Niles West Basketball Glenbard South Cheerleading ACC Embroidery logo Elgin Baseball Metea Volleyball WWS Girls Basketball PNHS Embroidery Game Day All Star Willowbrook Music Wrestling front Manhattan Volleyball Illinois Rockets Joliet West Soccer St. Francis Golf Schaumburg Track & Field Glenbard South Dance Glenbard West Baseball Schaumburg Track acc Sandburg Fishing Holloway Shift Polo Schaumburg Swim Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling Ultimate Volleyball Prospects ACC Strong Huntley Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Athens Warriors Highland Park 2 Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball logo Minooka Volleyball sf Blazers Baseball Willowbrook Football Sandburg XC logo Hickory Creek Plainfield East Wrestling Hickory Creek Middle School Fremd Tennis Rochester Rockets Pipeline Wheaton North Wrestling logo WWS Track Niles West Basketball Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Streamwood Boys Track & Field Benet Football Sandburg Men's Soccer Saint Francis Football logos Tiger Volleyball WWS Tiger Paw Schaumburg Track NVC beanie wrestling Gildan Tshirt Benet LAX Hickory Creek Blazers Baseball ACC Basketball Falcon Volleyball jaag 3 Diamond Kings Baseball Maine East Baseball WWS Girls Volleyball Falcon Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Schuamburg Badminton Metea Football Metea Band Metea Valley Volleyball PS Bowling Park Ridge Baseball Softball Peotone Cheerleading Minooka Soccer Romeoville Spartan Baseball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Plainfield East Track Club One softball 3 Metea Girls Volleyball Oswego Softball tank top Argo Volleyball Saybrook Sharks Metea Football St. Joseph Wrestling Argo Girls Volleyball Wheaton North Volleyball Fremd Lacrosse Illinois Womens Volleyball Hickory Creek Glenbard South Basketball WWS Boys Soccer Glen Ellyn Baseball AC Eagles Wheatland Spikes Blazers B Warren Football Highland Park Manhattan Track Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Badminton Naperville Central Football WN Vball Hickory Creek WWS Girls Track golf Metea Football Montini Baseball Winfield Wolves Baseball High Performance Academy Metea Boys Track Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Dance Naperville North Cross Country Plainfield East Badminton Schaumburg Baseball Willowbrook Park Ridge Pistols dache Fremd Girls Track Kish Naperville Central Softball Schaumburg Baseball WWS Boys Track Barrington High School Hickory Creek Timothy Christian HS LW Eat Athletics dace Schaumburg Track & Field Sandburg Illinois Men's Volleyball Oswego Volleyball logo logo Wheaton North Softball Schaumburg Swim Softball logo 1 Plainfield East Dance Tiger Volleyball Naperville Central Volleyball Metea Soccer Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Prospect Training Plainfiled East Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Manhattan Volleyball FVB Metea Golf Highlands (Navy) Plainfield East Dance Schaumburg Softball West Chicago Basketball Highland Park 3 Illinois Rockets Illinois Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Plainfield East Track Sandburg Bass Fishing Streamwood Girls Track & Field Mill St. School Niles North Softball Plainfield East Wrestling North Soccer SFHS Vball3 Metea Volleyball PS Bowling Naperville Central Tennis Oswego Volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Club Schaumburg PE WWS Soccer Manhattan XC Willowbrook Poms Metea Bowling softball 2 West Chicago Softball Hickory Creek Andrew Bass Fishing Warren Football Manhattan Athletics Manhattan Cheer Saybrook Sharks Glenbard South Dance WWS Cross Country Aurora Christian Football Metea Cross Country Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Waubonsie Softball Schaumburg Baseball Hickory Creek Saint Francis Football Metea Cross Country Glenbard South Dance Metea Boys Volleyball TP Plainfield North Golf logo WWS Boys Volleyball Naperville Chargers Plainfield East Softball Fox Valley Royals Illinois Mens Volleyball WN Wrestling WWS Soccer Waubonsie Track Hobson Pre-School Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse logos logo Naperville Central Volleyball North Shore Elite RLB Wheaton North Wrestling Plainfield East Wrestling Argo Womens Volleyball Niles West Basketball Niles West Track WWS Wrestling WWS Boys Soccer Saint Francis Lacrosse WWS Track Downers Grove South Volleyball Fremd Tennis Waubonsie Band Neuqua Dance Neuqua PE Schaumburg Softbal Minooka Soccer Fremd Tennis Saint Joan Of Arc Sport Center Tennis Mustache Dache Wheaton Rams Football Minooka Volleyball Lincoln Staff Plainfield East Football Schaumburg Athletics Streamwood Track Metea Orchesis Minooka Girls Volleyball Logo on black Fearn Falcons Glenbard South Softball WWS Boys Track Tefft Logo A Ducks D Saint Francis Basketball Kish Logo Ridgewood Rebels Glenbard South Dance Fremd Lacrosse Minooka Volleyball JAAG 1 Plainfield East Soccer Sandburg Women's Volleyball Barbs Schuamburg Track Willowbrook Wrestling WWS Tennis WWS Wrestling Metea Valley Staff NW Poms Illinois Rockets logo Neuqua Tennis West Chicago Badminton Phi Chi Theta Schaumburg Girls Track Fearn Falcons Benet Volleyball Illinois Volleyball Dache TP Ultimate Northwest Maddogs Edison Panthers Wheaton North Football WWS Boys Track Glenbard South Wrestling Lisle Dragons Joliet Golf DHS Logo West Chicago Softball Woodridge Bulldogs Ultimate Volleyball Blazers Baseball Athens Baseball WWS Cross Country Glenbard South Basketball Herget Huskies Lions Jrs Kish logo WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Boys Track Metea Football Plainfield East Badminton Neuqua Tennis Fremd Dance WWS Basketball Wheaton North Softball running cap Niles West Softball West Chicago Badminton Metea Girls Volleyball WWS Badminton Willowbrook Music sfhs wrestling GDUSA stein Wheatland Wizards Mill St. School Metea Cross Country Plainfield East Basketball Illinois Mens Volleyball WN Boys Soccer Highland Park Oswego East Soccer Plainfield East Dance Metea Volleyball Benet LAX WWS tiger paw Capital City Chaos Ultimate Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track logo Carl Sandburg Baseball Lions Jrs Plainfield East Track Carl Sandburg Baseball jacket Manhattan Staff Schaumburg Swimming Saint Francis Basketball Carl Sandburg Bowling Schaumburg Baseball sfhs vball6 Wheaton North Volleyball logo JAAG Metea Cross Country Saint Francis Glenbard West Soccer Skyline Volleyball Waubonsie Track logo sf wrestle Conant VB Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Charles East Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Naperville North Track

Back to Top