JANOR SPORTS STAFF

Rich Janor

Rich Janor

President

(630)355-8877

rich@janorsports.com

Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Executive Vice President

(630)355-8877

mike@janorsports.com

Mary Kay Lang

Mary Kay Lang

Vice President – Operations

(630)355-8877

marykay@janorsports.com

Doug Burchett

Doug Burchett

Vice President of Sales

(630)355-8877

doug@janorsports.com

Ryan Rosmonowski

Ryan Rosmonowski

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

ryan@janorsports.com

Tyler Wiktor

Tyler Wiktor

Team Sales Rep

(630)355-8877

twiktor@janorsports.com

Matt Seidl

Matt Seidl

Team Sales Rep

(630)355-8877

matt@janorsports.com

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

WWS Boys Soccer Illinois Rockets Blazers Baseball Andrew Golf Saint Joan Of Arc Depaul Volleyball West Sub. Water Polo Niles Slammers Plainfield East Wrestling Minooka Girls Soccer DHS Logo Gregory Pinoneers Waubonsie Track Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Baseball Blazers Baseball Naperville North Basketball Naperville North Track Argo Girls Volleyball Naperville Central Football Sandburg Men's Soccer Fremd Bowling Warren Football Oswego Softball Metea Football TP Metea Head Illinois Mens Volleyball Wheaton Rams Manhattan Volleyball Manhattan Cheer Plainfield North Golf Winfield Wolves Baseball Illinois Rockets Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton Illinois Rockets Park Ridge Pistols Minooka Soccer Glenbard South Cheerleading Niles West Softball Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Hickory Creek WWS Tiger Paw Naperville North Cross Country Willowbrook Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Illinois Rockets Dache Wheaton North Volleyball Metea Golf Minooka Boys Volleyball Hickory Creek Warren Football Willowbrook Music Plainfield East Track SFHS Vball2 West Chicago Basketball Minooka Volleyball Naperville Central Tennis Andrew Golf Manhattan Basketball Oswego Volleyball Naperville Central Football Logo on black Neuqua Dance GBN 3 Color Logo Hickory Creek Basketball SFHS Senior GDUSA Hersey Orchesis Willowbrook Poms Club One Volleyball Lincoln Way Lacrosse WWS Wrestling Neuqua Soccer acc Barbs Game Day All Star Manhattan Volleyball SFHS vball4 Waubonsie Cross Country Hickory Creek Plainfield East Softball Saint Francis Football Lions Jrs Glenbard South Softball Rochester Rockets Saint Francis Lacrosse Barrington High School West Chicago Badminton Metea Football WWS Track Pipeline Mustache Dache Wheaton Rams Football Glen Ellyn Baseball Metea Valley Volleyball Metea Cross Country Benet Football sfhs vball5 Saint Francis Wrestling Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Metea Valley Football Naperville Central Baseball NVC Fremd Lacrosse Pipeline logo Minooka Girls Volleyball Willowbrook Football Plainfield East Dance Streamwood Track Maine East Baseball logo Lake Forest Baseball Glenbard West Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Girls Track Manhattan Track WWS Volleyball Athens Baseball Minooka Girls Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Waubonsie Band Fremd Dance Benet Orchesis High Performance Tennis Illinois Womens Volleyball logo Ultimate Wheaton North Football Aurora Christian Football wrestling Schaumburg Swim Schaumburg Softball Hickory Creek Volleyball Niles North Softball Saint Charles East Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Streamwood Girls Track & Field Metea Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Saint Francis Lacrosse Northwest Maddogs Plainfield North Golf Illinois Rockets Softball logo 1 Sanburg Tack WWS Boys Soccer WWS Boys Track Manhattan Athletics ACC Basketball Ultimate VBC Metea Bowling Lancer Soccer WWS Cross Country WWS Boys Track Plainfield East Football Manhattan Staff Schuamburg Track JAAG WWS Tennis Metea Volleyball WWS Girls Volleyball WWS gymnastics PS Bowling WWS Soccer WWS Wrestling Edison GDUSA disney softball 3 Minooka Volleyball Wheaton North Cheer Plainfield East Badminton Ultimate Volleyball Club Sanburg Track logo Highland Park 2 Niles West Basketball Parkwood Elmentary Gildan Tshirt WWS Bass Manhattan Cheer Plainfield East Wrestling Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Boys Track Ridgewood Rebels Softball Kish Logo Fearn Falcons Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Neuqua Valley Soccer WWS boys volleyball Rochester Soccer West Chicago Softball Downers Grove South Volleyball Wheaton Sport Center Metea Valley Football Plainfield South Bowling WWS Cross Country Willowbrook Music Wrestling Back logo Fox Valley Royals Glenbard South Softball LW East SFHS Vball1 jacket Ducks Baseball Willowbrook Basketball Illinois Volleyball sfhs vball6 Metea Band Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Volleyball Andrew Bass Fishing Metea Track Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Sport Center Tennis Neuqua Tennis North Shore Elite SFHS Basketball Plainfield East Boys Track Naperville North Cross Country Ducks D Andrew Bass Fishing Manhattan Circle Royal NW Poms Saint Francis Football Metea Golf PS Bowling Metea Football Schaumburg Baseball logo beanie Metea Cross Country Plainfield East Track Glenbard South Wrestling Glenbard South Dance Metea Golf logos Illinois Rockets WWS Track PNHS Embroidery sf wrestling Plainfield East Dance Warren Football Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Metea Band Metea Valley Soccer Plainfiled East Volleyball Oswego East Soccer jaag 3 Metea Valley Football logo Wheaton North Softball Blazers Baseball Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Glenbard South Basketball golf WWS Badminton Plainfield East Softball dace WWS Boys Soccer Falcon Volleyball Willowbrook XC Joliet Golf Plainfield East Softball Basketball Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Track & Field Wheaton Rams Niles West Basketball Mill St. School Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Pipeline Volleyball Naperville North Water Polo Sandburg Track MV Gymnastics Fremd Girls Track Saint Francis Basketball WWS Basketball Schaumburg Girls Track Wheaton North WN Falcon Sports Network Illinois Men's Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball Manhattan Demons Huntley Saint Charles East Volleyball Fremd Girls Track Waubonsie Track Wheatland Wizards Barbs Basketball wrestling Carl Sandburg Bowling Schaumburg Softball Naperville North Track Minooka Soccer Illinois Womens Volleyball Plainfield East Track Lions Jrs Park Ridge Hawks Schaumburg Girls Track Niles West Basketball Crone Middle School Rochester Rockets Glenbard South Volleyball WWS Track Tiger Volleyball Metea Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Glen Ellyn Phillies Willowbrook Poms Edison Panthers Phi Chi Theta Manhattan Basketball WWS Girls Soccer Mill St. School Manhattan XC Metea Football Highland Park 3 Wheaton North Soccer Herget Logo Glenbard South Dance Fox Valley Royals Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field WWS Wrestling Ultimate Volleyball Sandburg Women's Volleyball Bentley Lions WN Vball Hickory Creek Basketball SFHS Vball3 Wiliamsville Volleyball Fearn Falcons Fox Valley Royals tank top Highland Park Jr. Cougars Wrestling Plainfield East Softball Glenbard South Dance Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Saybrook Sharks Logo on Blue Minooka Soccer logo Streamwood Track Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Francis JAAG 1 Hickory Creek Metea Football Manhattan XC Kish NVC West Chicago Basketball St. Francis Golf wrestling logo Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Ultimate Volleyball Metea Orchesis Kish Logo Schaumburg Baseball Metea Boys Track Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Demons WWS Track GBN Logo Streamwood Boys Track & Field Glenbard South Wrestling Schaumburg Track & Field Lions Jrs logo Aurora Christian Basketball Benet LAX Minooka Volleyball Fremd Tennis Willowbrook Softball Plainfield North Golf Illinois Rockets Park Ridge Pistols Prospect Training Illinois Rockets Naperville Chargers Niles West Track Edison WWS Soccer wrestling logo Metea Football Glenbard South Softball Fremd Golf logos Ducks Baseball softball 2 Sandburg Plainfield South Bowling Lisle Dragons Schaumburg Swim Manhattan Athletics Fremd Dance Willowbrook Soccer Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Streamwood Maddogs Illinois Trojans Glenbard South Dance Neuqua Soccer WWS Cross Country Willowbrook Wrestling Schaumburg Water Polo Saint Francis Lacrosse Ducks Schaumburg Baseball WWS Cross Country WWS Badminton WWS tiger paw Plainfield East Boys Track Kish logo Waubonsie Lacrosse Highland Park FVB Neuqua Boys Soccer Park Ridge Warriors Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Track Holloway Shift Polo Niles West Basketball Barbs WWS Boys Volleyball LW Eat Athletics Sandburg XC WN Boys Soccer Plainfield East Track Metea Girls Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Herget Middle School Geneva Feeder Plainfield East Wrestling Saint Francis Basketball Hickory Creek Naperville Central Softball Argo Womens Volleyball Plainfield East Dance logo Illinois Mens Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Falcon Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Blazers B sfhs wrestling Hickory Creek Basketball Hobson Pre-School Benet LAX Neuqua Dance stein Sandburg Men's Soccer Capital City Chaos Ultimate Volleyball Metea Volleyball Maine East Baseball Schaumburg Badminton Minooka Girls Volleyball Saybrook Sharks Plainfield East Wrestling Glenbard South Dance Barbs Baskeball Ultimate Volleyball Wheatland Spikes Benet Volleyball WV Baseball Schaumburg Track Gordon Tech Soccer Saint Francis Football dache Neuqua Soccer First Alliance Willowbrook Basketball Benet Football Plainfield East Wrestling Argo Volleyball Gordon Tech Track WWS Boys Soccer Glenbard West Baseball Metea Baseball Stingers Wheatland Ducks Minooka Soccer WWS Soccer Neuqua PE Hickory Creek Middle School Waubonsie Hocket Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Ultimate Volleyball Club Schaumburg PE Lincoln Staff Metea Special Olympics Hinsdale South Wrestling Carl Sandburg Bowling Ultimate Volleyball Schaumburg Water Polo Minooka Boys Volleyball Willowbrook Soccer Logo on Gray Niles West Softball Peotone Cheerleading St. Francis Golf Metea Soccer West Chicago Badminton Illinois Rockets Blazers Baseball Plainfield East Badminton Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Cross Country Oswego Softball Benet Lacrosse IGT Manhattan D Royal running cap Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg Willowbrook Music Highlands (Navy) logo Niles West Poms Plainfield East Baseball Plainfield East Football Hickory Creek Basketball jacket Metea Cross Country wn Lacrosse Metea Volleyball Plainfield East Soccer NW Basketball Phi Chi Theta PN Wrestling logo Ultimate Volleyball Schaumburg Badminton Sandburg Men's Soccer WWS Wrestling Club One West Chicago Softball Peotone Cheerleading Herget Huskies Schaumburg Track WN Girls Volleyball Blazers B Wheaton North Wrestling Metea Boys Volleyball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball WN Wrestling Plainfield East Wrestling Skyline Volleyball Sandburg Bass Fishing Benet Lacrosse Ridgewood Rebels Club One Volleyball DHS Logo JAAG 2 Schaumburg Baseball Aurora Christian Cross Country Carl Sandburg Bowling Glenbard West Baseball Illinois Volleyball Plainfield East Dance Schaumburg Gordon Tech Volleyball Niles West Cross Country Saint Francis Football Ducks Team 12-23 Schaumburg Basketball Waubonsie Softball Willowbrook WWS Boys Track Hickory Creek Glen Ellyn Philies Manhattan Demons Metea Badminton Washington Soccer Schaumburg Tennis Montini Baseball Fremd Tennis WWS baseball St. Joseph Wrestling Neuqua Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Fremd Lacrosse Schaumburg Swimming Glenbard South Basketball Plainfield East Track Prospects Ellsworth Conant VB Illinois Womens Volleyball Minooka Soccer Minooka Volleyball Athens Baseball Benet Baseball Schaumburg Softbal Mudhens Band Logo Saint Francis Lacrosse Metea Cross Country Tiger Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Diamond Kings Baseball Naperville Central Redhawks logo Washington Wildcats Romeoville Spartan Baseball Woodridge Bulldogs WWS Wrestling Minooka Volleyball Metea Football Minooka Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball 1st Alliance Metea Volleyball WWS Cross Country Carl Sandburg Baseball WWS Cross Country Schaumburg Baseball Glen Ellyn Rugby Metea Orchesis logo Tiger Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Sandburg Fishing ACC Strong logos Schuamburg Badminton Wrestling front Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Joan Of Arc Oswego Volleyball wrestling Tefft Logo A Prospects WWS baseball Schaumburg Baseball Andrew Bass Fishing shirts WWS Girls Basketball Manhattan Basketball Metea Track Wheaton North Football WWS Track Metea Valley Staff Schaumburg Swimming sf wrestle Plainfield East Girls Basketball Joliet West Soccer Lakeview Soccer Naperville Central Volleyball Schaumburg Athletics Metea Valley Football Gordon Tech Benet Football Plainfield East Basketball Wheaton North Softball Athens Warriors Fremd Tennis Plainfield South Bowling Schaumburg Girls Track Naperville Central Volleyball ACC Logo logo Manhattan Track High Performance Academy Fearn Falcons Harper Hawk Manhattan Basketball Illinois Volleyball logo Ultimate Peotone Cheerleading Hickory Creek Blazers Baseball North Soccer logo AC Eagles Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Waubonsie Volleyball Wheatland Wizards Metea Girls Volleyball Geneva Feeder Scott School Wheaton North Wrestling Peotone Cheerleading WWS Track Glenbard South Wrestling Andrew Orchesis Aurora Christian Baseball WWS Volleyball Metea Football Glenbard West Volleyball RLB TP Glenbard West Baseball Plainfield East Wrestling Naperville Central Lacrosse Neuqua Tennis Hickory Creek Warthog Rugby Embroidery Elgin Baseball Hickory Creek Cheerleading WN Boys Soccer Manhattan Basketball logo Oswego Volleyball Wheatland Spikes Wheaton North Volleyball SFHS Basketball ACC Illinois Rockets Glenbard South Basketball Plainfield East Boys Track ACC Embroidery Timothy Christian HS Plainfield East Boys Track logo WWS Basketball Wheaton North Volleyball Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Boys Soccer

Back to Top